39th DARTFORD HALF MARATHON
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
15 March 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Second Categ
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1536Peter TUCKER01:12:49FinishedM U401Male SeniorMale1Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
2500Colin TRICKER01:16:03FinishedM U402Male SeniorMale2Paddock Wood AC
3436Mark WILKINS01:16:10FinishedM U403Male SeniorMale3Medway and Maidstone AC
4422Guy JENNER01:16:15FinishedM U404Male SeniorMale4Tunbridge Wells Harriers
5411Terry REEVES01:16:36FinishedM U405Male SeniorMale5Dartford Road Runners
6724Sam Procter01:17:15FinishedM U406Male 40Male6Dartford Road Runners
7727Stephen Hodges01:18:05FinishedM U407Male SeniorMale7Cambridge Harriers
8558Daniel PYNE01:18:20FinishedM U408No ChampionshipMale8Dartford Harriers AC
9258Chris WAYMAN01:18:40FinishedM U409No ChampionshipMale9JP Morgan RC
10725John Law01:19:03FinishedM U4010Male SeniorMale10Tunbridge Wells Harriers
11753Nigel Ling01:19:34FinishedM U4011No ChampionshipMale11Dartford Road Runners
12461Matthew MUNRO01:19:59FinishedM U4012No ChampionshipMale12Herne Hill Harriers
1360Gavin KITCHINGHAM01:20:08FinishedM401Male 40Male13orpington road runners
14112Chris Rampling01:20:29FinishedM U4013Male SeniorMale14maidstone harriers
15694Daniel WATT01:22:03FinishedM U4014Male SeniorMale15Tonbridge AC
16318David READER01:22:05FinishedM402Male 40Male16Cambridge Harriers
1777Christian Poulton01:22:13FinishedM403Male 40Male17Cambridge Harriers
18557Jack O'Sullivan01:22:13FinishedM404Male 40Male18Dartford Road Runners
19573Robert WHITE01:22:15FinishedM405Male 40Male19Dartford Road Runners
20485Matthew ERWOOD01:22:18FinishedM406No ChampionshipMale20Dartford Harriers AC
21612Steven UPTON01:23:17FinishedM407No ChampionshipMale21Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
22553Daniel Gower01:23:30FinishedM U4015Male SeniorMale22Dartford Road Runners
23406Bradley CAMERON01:23:43FinishedM U4016Male SeniorMale23THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
24197Ross DUNSMORE01:24:07FinishedM U4017No ChampionshipMale24 
25517Stuart SHIELDS01:24:14FinishedM408Male 40Male25Tunbridge Wells Harriers
26711Tina OLDERSHAW01:24:19FinishedF451Female 45Female1Paddock Wood AC
27636Lee ROGERS01:24:43FinishedM U4018No ChampionshipMale26INVICTA EAST KENT AC
28398Owen MITCHELL01:24:49FinishedM U4019Male SeniorMale27THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
29550Andrea GREEN01:25:03FinishedF452Female 45Female2SLGR
30548Andrew NOBLE01:25:11FinishedM501Male 50Male28FOLKESTONE RC
3134Lee Samwell01:25:15FinishedM409No ChampionshipMale29Wilmington trail Finders
32594Mark Reynolds01:25:15FinishedM4010No ChampionshipMale30Wilmington trail Finders
33596Duncan Platt01:25:15FinishedM4011Male 40Male31Wilmington trail Finders
3457John DRISCOLL01:26:09FinishedM U4020No ChampionshipMale32 
35766John Payne01:26:20FinishedM U4021No ChampionshipMale33 
36275John HUNT01:26:28FinishedM U4022Male SeniorMale34THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
37677James FRENCH01:26:38FinishedM U4023No ChampionshipMale35 
38746Edward Steele01:26:40FinishedM U4024Male SeniorMale36Tunbridge Wells Harriers
39367Graham Maynard01:27:12FinishedM502Male 50Male37Cambridge Harriers
40697Graeme DRYSDALE01:27:19FinishedM4012No ChampionshipMale38Striders of Croydon
41255Tony PIPER01:27:26FinishedM503Male 50Male39Dartford Road Runners
42113Martin Cunningham01:27:27FinishedM504Male 50Male40Petts Wood Runners
43710Daniel VENCOVSKY01:27:29FinishedM U4025No ChampionshipMale41 
44357Richard BYFORD01:27:30FinishedM U4026Male SeniorMale42Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
45489Daniel WITT01:27:32FinishedM4013Male 40Male43Sevenoaks AC
46288Elspeth TURNER01:27:36FinishedF453No ChampionshipFemale3HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS
47478Terry EVEREST01:27:51FinishedM U4027Male SeniorMale44Tunbridge Wells Harriers
48676Mike KING01:27:54FinishedM U4028Male SeniorMale45Tunbridge Wells Harriers
49544Lee WADSWORTH01:28:01FinishedM U4029Male SeniorMale46orpington road runners
5051Keir Rason01:28:04FinishedM4014Male 40Male47orpington road runners
Page 1 of 13 (618 items)
[1]234567...10111213

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017