Bearbrook 10K - 2014
10 Aug 2014

     

Page 1 of 8 (383 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1395Tom Crouch00:33:34FinishedSenior M1Male1St Albans Striders
2578Andrew McMulkin00:34:08FinishedSenior M2Male2Luton AC
3605Eddie O'Gorman00:34:27FinishedVet 40M1Male3Chiltern Harriers AC
4669Sean Still00:34:33FinishedSenior M3Male4Luton AC
5740Stephen Buckle00:34:41FinishedSenior M4Male5St Albans Striders
6401Ben Davies00:34:50FinishedSenior M5Male6Vale of Aylesbury AC
7330Martin Bateman00:35:20FinishedSenior M6Male7Hillingdon AC
8685Glen Turner00:35:25FinishedSenior M7Male8Leighton Buzzard AC
9686Mark Tyrrell00:35:29FinishedSenior M8Male9Oxford City AC
10709Sean Wilson00:35:34FinishedSenior M9Male10Vale of Aylesbury AC
11658Graham Smith00:35:42FinishedVet 40M2Male11St Albans Striders
12466Claire Hallissey00:35:52FinishedSenior1Female1Bristol & West
13350Adam Bowller00:36:06FinishedSenior M10Male12Vale of Aylesbury AC
14580Nairn McWilliams00:36:12FinishedSenior M11Male13St Albans Striders
15614Andrew Penfold00:36:17FinishedSenior M12Male14Farnham Common JAWS
16581Tom Mead00:36:20FinishedSenior M13Male15Luton AC
17358Derek Brown00:36:24FinishedVet 50M1Male16Chiltern Harriers AC
18473Henry Hart00:36:55FinishedSenior M14Male17Unattached
19417Joseph Dunn00:36:58FinishedSenior M15Male18St Albans Striders
20750Dave Cox00:37:03FinishedVet 60M1Male19
21468Declan Hamblin00:37:11FinishedVet 40M3Male20Vale of Aylesbury AC
22533Tom Kimber00:37:13FinishedSenior M16Male21
23371Mark Castleton00:37:16FinishedSenior M17Male22St Albans Striders
24670Stuart Still00:37:17FinishedVet 40M4Male23Luton AC
25694Kay Walsha00:37:21FinishedVet 35F1Female2
26562David Maisey00:37:22FinishedVet 40M5Male24Vale of Aylesbury AC
27522Tim Jones00:37:29FinishedVet 50M2Male25Vale of Aylesbury AC
28717Stephen Heming00:37:32FinishedVet 40M6Male26Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club
29692Patrick Wallace00:37:44FinishedSenior M18Male27Oxford City AC
30672Martyn Summerfield00:37:50FinishedVet 40M7Male28Vale of Aylesbury AC
31676Mark Taplin00:37:58FinishedVet 50M3Male29St Albans Striders
32443Tom Garrod00:38:04FinishedVet 40M8Male30Witney Roadrunners
33478Nick Haward00:38:18FinishedVet 40M9Male31
34698Gary Warren00:38:21FinishedVet 40M10Male32St Albans Striders
35434Graham Foster00:38:29FinishedVet 50M4Male33St Albans Striders
36363Stephen Burgess00:38:37FinishedSenior M19Male34Tring RC
37704Martin Whitworth00:38:42FinishedVet 40M11Male35St Albans Striders
38630Jerry Pullinger00:38:49FinishedVet 50M5Male36Bedford Harriers AC
39333Richard Bazeley00:38:54FinishedSenior M20Male37Vale of Aylesbury AC
40474Liz Hartney00:39:06FinishedVet 45F1Female3Reading AC
41711Lewis Meredith00:39:08FinishedSenior M21Male38
42633Tom Renphrey00:39:14FinishedVet 40M12Male39Purple Patch Runners
43607Lee Oates00:39:24FinishedSenior M22Male40
44732Kirstie Meeten00:39:28FinishedVet 35F2Female4
45458Sophie Green00:39:31FinishedSenior2Female5Vale of Aylesbury AC
46307James Allchin00:39:36FinishedSenior M23Male41Handy Cross Runners
47414Craig Dowie00:39:43FinishedVet 40M13Male42St Albans Striders
48642Paul Rumble00:39:56FinishedVet 40M14Male43Gade Valley Harriers
49470Keith Hammond00:40:09FinishedVet 50M6Male44
50485Jacob Hine00:40:25FinishedSenior M24Male45St Albans Striders
Page 1 of 8 (383 items)