Total Warrior Lake District 2014 - Saturday
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Race Series
Details
02 August 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 98 (4890 items)
[1]234567...95969798
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
16601Chris Lightburn00:54:06Under 401Male1British Military Fitness Scotland
25330Kieron Ross00:54:07Under 402Male2British Military Fitness Scotland
35093Allan Ramsay00:55:08Under 403Male3British Military Fitness Scotland
46588Lee Procter00:57:50Under 404Male4 
53577Lee Jackson00:58:43Under 405Male5 
61590Craig Brighton00:59:54Under 406Male6 
75386David Samson01:00:3340-491Male7KENDAL WARRIORS
81893James Chapman01:01:16Under 407Male8 
91534Matthew Bradley01:02:17Under 408Male9Carlisle Sheepmount Rc
103991John Litton01:02:55Under 409Male10TEAM FULL OF WRECKHEADS
112868Steven Gibson01:03:32Under 4010Male11 
121057Shane Allen01:04:04Under 4011Male12Suck it up...here we go again
133085Dave Hanna01:04:09Under 4012Male13British Military Fitness Scotland
141875Tim Chad01:04:1240-492Male14British Military Fitness Scotland
155319Blain Rooney01:04:14Under 4013Male15 
164547JEFF MOSES01:04:1940-493Male16BARROW AMATEUR BOXING CLUB
176468Rob Wishart01:04:1940-494Male17The Liquid Awesome Weekend Offenders
185147Paul Reay01:04:20Under 4014Male18 
192052ROSS COOKSEY01:04:24Under 4015Male19BARROW AMATEUR BOXING CLUB
204590JOE MURPHY01:04:35Under 4016Male20BARROW AMATEUR BOXING CLUB
212185Ross Cruickshanks01:04:57Under 4017Male21British Military Fitness Scotland
223654Tim Johnson01:05:03Under 4018Male22 
232471Merlin Duff01:05:16Under 4019Male23 
243269Kathleen Henderson01:05:17Under 401Female1British Military Fitness Scotland
251533Joseph Bradley01:05:22Under 4020Male24Carlisle Sheepmount Rc
261448Finlay Blyth01:05:36Under 4021Male25British Military Fitness Scotland
271587Scott Briggs01:05:39Under 4022Male26enhancedphysique
282847Philip Gaydon01:05:46Under 4023Male27 
293840Harry Kolinsky01:05:5540-495Male28British Military Fitness Scotland
304123Thomas Managh01:05:55Under 4024Male29Chafing the Dream
312846Luke Gay01:05:58Under 4025Male30Carlisle Sheepmount Rc
326357Chloe Wilkinson01:06:05Under 402Female2enhancedphysique
334908Alex Pearson01:06:10Under 4026Male31 
346020James Tose01:06:23Under 4027Male32Carlisle sheep-mounters
352123Neil Cox01:06:46Under 4028Male33Only Fools Run Courses
365675Anthony Stafford01:06:48Under 4029Male34 
371361John Bent01:06:5740-496Male35 
381343James Bendall01:07:03Under 4030Male36 
396014Jacob Tonkin01:07:08Under 4031Male37 
404442Rachael Miller01:07:38Under 403Female3British Military Fitness Scotland
414723PAUL O'REILLY01:07:54Under 4032Male38BARROW AMATEUR BOXING CLUB
423607Chris Jefferson01:08:06Under 4033Male39 
431238Matt Barker01:08:29Under 404Female4The Gap Fillers
444253William Mccubbin01:08:30Under 4034Male40 
451284Chris Baxter01:08:32Under 4035Male41 
461676Karl Budworth01:08:35Under 4036Male42Wincanton wingers
476610Stu Windsor01:08:4140-497Male43 
481800Stephen Capel01:08:47Under 4037Male44Suck it up...here we go again
491041Richard Alderson01:09:10Under 4038Male45 
505756Lucy Stobbart01:09:12Under 405Female5Moorclose Madness
Page 1 of 98 (4890 items)
[1]234567...95969798

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017