North Norfolk Marathon Challenge 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
18 May 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
147Ben Jones03:09:36FinishedSenior1Male1North Norfolk Beach Runners
239Daniel Guppy03:11:44FinishedSenior2Male2kings lynn triathlon club
397Sam O'Shea03:30:21FinishedSenior3Male3 
470Martin Koenigsberger03:31:45FinishedVeteran1Male4West Norfolk AC
555Colin Stark03:37:48FinishedVeteran2Male5North Norfolk Beach Runners
642Paul Hammond03:40:23FinishedSenior4Male6 
734matty Holman03:43:29FinishedSenior5Male7 
841Gary Raby03:46:15FinishedSenior6Male8 
961PAUL GARDNER03:47:53FinishedVeteran3Male9 
1063kevin sadd03:47:53FinishedVeteran4Male10 
1129Matthew Sutton03:47:55FinishedSenior7Male11Great Yarmouth Road Runners
1250Jamie Staples03:48:16FinishedSenior8Male12Tri-Angila
1365Justin Lawton03:48:20FinishedVeteran5Male13North Norfolk Beach Runners
1459Ian vallance03:49:43FinishedVeteran6Male14Yaxley Runners & Joggers
1579Roger Steggles03:50:51FinishedSuper Veteran1Male15 
1649MATTHEW DAVID03:52:12FinishedSenior9Male16100 MARATHON CLUB
1775Robert Weatherley03:55:11FinishedVeteran7Male17 
1833james cox03:56:36FinishedSenior10Male18 
1974Peter Dennett03:57:21FinishedVeteran8Male19100 MARATHON CLUB
204Emily Haughan04:00:46FinishedSenior1Female1North Norfolk Beach Runners
2182Michael sadler04:01:15FinishedSuper Veteran2Male20North Norfolk beach runners
2278Michael Hunt04:01:26FinishedVeteran9Male21 
2366Matt Hunn04:04:48FinishedVeteran10Male22 
2460Gary Masters04:09:47FinishedVeteran11Male23Yaxley Runners & Joggers
2551Justin Morfoot04:10:12FinishedSenior11Male24 
2664Justin Elvidge04:11:51FinishedVeteran12Male25March AC
2714Lisa Godwin04:12:06FinishedVeteran1Female2norwich road runners
2869Paul Bradford04:12:22FinishedVeteran13Male26 
2917Joanne Diffey04:12:33FinishedVeteran2Female3Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
3068Bill Partner04:12:43FinishedVeteran14Male27 
3181Chris Chorley04:12:56FinishedSuper Veteran3Male28Bungay Black Dog RC
3276Kevin Raisborough04:13:34FinishedVeteran15Male29 
3367richard petrie04:14:31FinishedVeteran16Male30 
3427HELEN LLOYD04:18:25FinishedSuper Veteran1Female4Ryston Runners AC
3552Corin Thoday04:19:55FinishedSenior12Male31 
3694Andrew Wilmot04:28:00FinishedSuper Veteran4Male32100 MARATHON CLUB
3731James Davidson04:28:30FinishedSenior13Male33 
385Lauren Buffini04:30:02FinishedSenior2Female5 
3928Bobbie Sauerzapf04:31:36FinishedSuper Veteran2Female6bungay black dog running club
4092Adrian Carder04:33:50FinishedSuper Veteran5Male34Toonie Express
4110Claire Bracegirdle04:34:57FinishedVeteran3Female7 
4225Jane Stedman04:36:11FinishedSuper Veteran3Female8Stamford Striders
431Rachael Claxton04:36:57FinishedSenior3Female9 
4458Richard Bell04:39:07FinishedVeteran17Male35 
4520Susan Wright04:42:03FinishedVeteran4Female10Bungay Black Dog RC
4646Dominic Pivonka04:45:34FinishedSenior14Male36 
4743Philip Carr04:46:23FinishedSenior15Male37norwich road runners
4898John Ackroyd04:48:41FinishedVeteran18Male38 
4918Nicola Day04:52:37FinishedVeteran5Female11Wymondham AC
5083mark travers04:53:46FinishedSuper Veteran6Male39 
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018