THORPE SPRINT SOUTHEAST SERIES 2013 RACE 4
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
Details
18 August 2013
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (201 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Cycle
Run
157Paul Burton01:00:0730-391Male1Black Line London00:10:4500:30:4200:17:41
265Andrew Bye01:00:1730-392Male2 00:10:4300:30:5300:17:31
3200Garry Laybourne01:01:1730-393Male3 00:11:1900:32:1300:16:26
4104Mark Yeoman01:03:0030-394Male4Sigma Sport / Viceroys TC00:10:3100:31:5700:19:24
5133Alan Harris01:04:1540-491Male5Eton Triathlon Club00:11:5900:32:3500:18:28
6103Stuart Archer01:04:5630-395Male6Ful-on-Tri00:11:4600:33:0600:18:55
76David Chapman01:05:0630-396Male7 00:11:4500:34:2400:17:34
825Aaron Bird01:05:16U301Male8Clapham Chasers00:12:3900:32:2600:18:36
9154Mark Thomas01:05:4740-492Male9Crystal Palace Triathletes00:12:0700:33:2800:19:01
10149Alan Clark01:06:1940-493Male10Viceroys00:12:0400:32:5200:20:05
11147Julian Fairley01:07:0240-494Male11B2P Tri Club00:12:3800:32:4000:20:07
12139Nick Leyhane01:07:1640-495Male12 00:11:1700:33:3000:20:58
1375Andrew Tugwell01:07:1930-397Male13Viceroy TC00:12:3400:34:1700:18:44
1456Craig Miskin01:07:5230-398Male14Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team00:12:3100:32:4700:21:28
1585John Potter01:08:5130-399Male15 00:12:5700:32:3600:22:02
1620Robert Drake01:09:05U302Male16 00:12:5900:35:5900:19:25
171Killian Courtney01:09:06U303Male17 00:11:1500:34:5500:21:16
1892David Towey01:09:4730-3910Male18Charing Cross Triathlon Club00:12:5500:36:2500:19:23
19138Vincent Halpern01:09:5940-496Male19Handsling Racing00:15:3600:32:0800:20:04
2026Rob Hall01:10:04U304Male20 00:13:3900:35:4700:18:42
21102John Ennis01:10:1230-3911Male21Kingfisher Triathlete00:12:5400:36:3000:19:39
22207Fiona Love01:10:3430-391Female1Clapham Chasers00:14:0400:36:0300:18:51
23140Peter Bell01:10:3840-497Male22Viceroys Triathlon Club00:13:5100:35:2400:19:32
24145Brian Kilbey01:10:5340-498Male23 00:13:0300:35:5200:20:52
257Mitchell Rose01:10:55U305Male24 00:14:5500:34:3100:19:44
2676Brian Bigos01:11:1530-3912Male25Optima00:11:4100:36:3800:21:22
27112Chris Bakal01:11:2140-499Male26 00:12:5000:35:2700:19:41
28222Lauren Morris01:11:2330-392Female2Premier Tri00:13:2800:34:5100:21:38
2932Peter Thomas01:11:25U306Male27 00:13:0500:35:0600:21:12
3090Tom Diethe01:11:5130-3913Male28Eton Tri Club00:14:4300:34:1300:21:12
3194James Turner01:12:0230-3914Male29Viceroys00:12:0100:34:5200:22:48
32201Deborah Noel01:12:1830-393Female3One Triathlon RDS00:13:5700:37:0500:20:06
33144Garry Saunders01:12:2440-4910Male30 00:14:0600:35:2400:20:56
343Glenn Mitchell01:12:29U307Male31 00:12:2600:36:4400:20:48
3514Sami Cash01:12:58U308Male32Serpentine00:13:4500:37:3500:20:03
3688Steve McGeown01:13:1130-3915Male33Farnham Tri00:14:2100:37:1000:19:38
3719Joseph Bahsoon01:13:16U309Male34 00:12:5800:36:3700:21:40
3811Daniel Green01:13:23U3010Male35 00:14:2800:34:2800:20:23
3947Will Izod01:13:3530-3916Male36 00:14:3200:35:3100:21:49
4030David Youngman01:13:45U3011Male37Horsham Tri Club00:14:0700:35:4100:21:58
4112Scott Chenery01:14:18U3012Male38 00:11:5000:37:1500:22:52
4280Johan Bergendorff01:14:3430-3917Male39 00:12:0500:39:1400:21:18
4366Paul Terry01:14:3430-3918Male40 00:15:1900:37:0900:19:30
4477Rhodr James01:14:4130-3919Male41 00:15:2400:34:2200:23:20
4589Ian Copp01:14:5030-3920Male42 00:13:4400:37:5500:20:47
46166Andrew Fay01:15:0150+1Male43Dorking and mole valley AC00:16:0600:36:3000:20:10
47210Joanne Kelly01:15:2430-394Female4The Trilife00:12:5100:37:2200:23:10
4853Ben Naylor01:15:3030-3921Male44 00:12:2900:36:5400:24:25
49163Mike Everington01:15:3150+2Male45Kingfisher Triathletes00:15:0100:37:4100:21:25
50249Sandra Blenkinsop01:15:4150+1Female5Kingfisher Triathletes00:14:3500:35:3700:23:44
Page 1 of 5 (201 items)
[1]2345

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018