Scottish National Open Water Championships 2019
10 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
21Struan Kingdom Struan Kingdom
#1 Male 17-24
00:11:32.100:11:32.11
(2)
17-241Male2Ren 96 Swim Team
613Cameron McMaster Cameron McMaster
#13 Male 17-24
00:12:29.900:12:29.92
(6)
17-242Male6Dundee City Aquatics
3520James Bromham James Bromham
#20 Male 45-54
00:17:18.600:17:18.61
(13)
45-541Male13Inverness ASC
759Nicole Reynolds Nicole Reynolds
#59 Female 17-24
00:12:48.700:12:48.71
(1)
17-241Female1Fins CSC
4674Gillian Kennedy Gillian Kennedy
#74 Female 55+
00:26:45.900:26:45.91
(30)
55+1Female30Perth Masters
2975Kirsty McGinley Kirsty McGinley
#75 Female 17-24
00:15:57.500:15:57.52
(18)
17-242Female18Ren 96 Swim Team
4576Kirsty Ewen Kirsty Ewen
#76 Female 25-34
00:23:23.800:23:23.81
(29)
25-341Female29Inverness ASC
4477Lynne Quinn Lynne Quinn
#77 Female 45-54
00:18:31.900:18:31.92
(28)
45-542Female28Mount Kelly
3478Jennifer MacDougall Jennifer MacDougall
#78 Female 45-54
00:17:04.600:17:04.61
(22)
45-541Female22Inverness ASC
12102Nia Quinn Nia Quinn
#102 Female 15-16
00:13:59.100:13:59.13
(5)
15-163Female5Inverness ASC
17103Megan Bromham Megan Bromham
#103 Female 13-14
00:14:34.800:14:34.84
(10)
13-144Female10Inverness ASC
19105Molly Towers Molly Towers
#105 Female 15-16
00:14:40.400:14:40.46
(12)
15-166Female12Kendall ASC (SNR)
13106Gemma Dalgety Gemma Dalgety
#106 Female 15-16
00:13:59.300:13:59.34
(6)
15-164Female6Dundee City Aquatics
8107Lauren Chalmers Lauren Chalmers
#107 Female 15-16
00:12:55.500:12:55.51
(2)
15-161Female2Ren 96 Swim Team
9108Ellie MacDougall Ellie MacDougall
#108 Female 15-16
00:13:03.700:13:03.72
(3)
15-162Female3Inverness ASC
15109Zoe McGinley Zoe McGinley
#109 Female 13-14
00:14:28.700:14:28.72
(8)
13-142Female8Ren 96 Swim Team
21110isla hedley isla hedley
#110 Female 13-14
00:14:43.600:14:43.66
(14)
13-146Female14step rock asc
11111Jessica Heeps Jessica Heeps
#111 Female 13-14
00:13:33.400:13:33.41
(4)
13-141Female4Swim West Lothian
14135Lauren Hunter Lauren Hunter
#135 Female 15-16
00:14:16.500:14:16.55
(7)
15-165Female7Ren 96 Swim Team
16136Beth Hunter Beth Hunter
#136 Female 13-14
00:14:31.700:14:31.73
(9)
13-143Female9Ren 96 Swim Team
27137Iona Bell Iona Bell
#137 Female 13-14
00:15:47.900:15:47.98
(17)
13-148Female17South Ayrshire ST
22138Grace Stephen Grace Stephen
#138 Female 13-14
00:14:46.500:14:46.57
(15)
13-147Female15Swim-IT
33139Kirsty Funnell Kirsty Funnell
#139 Female 13-14
00:16:44.100:16:44.19
(21)
13-149Female21Heart Of Midlothian
20140isla thoms isla thoms
#140 Female 13-14
00:14:42.600:14:42.65
(13)
13-145Female13step rock asc
18141Lucy Atherton Lucy Atherton
#141 Female 11-12
00:14:37.800:14:37.81
(11)
11-121Female11Carnegie SC
26142Eva Gordon Eva Gordon
#142 Female 11-12
00:15:33.900:15:33.92
(16)
11-122Female16Stirling Swimming
38143Sorcha Morrison Sorcha Morrison
#143 Female 11-12
00:17:42.100:17:42.17
(25)
11-127Female25Glenrothes ASC
42144Darci Reid Darci Reid
#144 Female 11-12
00:18:09.300:18:09.39
(27)
11-129Female27Dundee City Aquatics
31145Anna Easton Anna Easton
#145 Female 11-12
00:16:11.700:16:11.73
(19)
11-123Female19Dundee City Aquatics
32146Loren Stewart Loren Stewart
#146 Female 11-12
00:16:34.900:16:34.94
(20)
11-124Female20Stirling Swimming
39147Megan MacDonald Megan MacDonald
#147 Female 11-12
00:17:53.900:17:53.98
(26)
11-128Female26Stirling Swimming
37148freya hedley freya hedley
#148 Female 11-12
00:17:41.300:17:41.36
(24)
11-126Female24step rock asc
36149Emma Telfer Emma Telfer
#149 Female 11-12
00:17:23.700:17:23.75
(23)
11-125Female23Larkhall Avondale
1152Finlay Scott Finlay Scott
#152 Male 15-16
00:11:28.400:11:28.41
(1)
15-161Male1Warrender Baths Club
3153Nathan Grimley Nathan Grimley
#153 Male 15-16
00:11:33.700:11:33.72
(3)
15-162Male3Fauldhouse Penguins
5154James Buick James Buick
#154 Male 15-16
00:11:53.200:11:53.24
(5)
15-164Male5Ren 96 Swim Team
4156Struan Bennet Struan Bennet
#156 Male 15-16
00:11:51.100:11:51.13
(4)
15-163Male4Kinross Otters ASC
10161Callum Lindsay Callum Lindsay
#161 Male 13-14
00:13:15.600:13:15.61
(7)
13-141Male7Glenrothes ASC
23166Justin Bone Justin Bone
#166 Male 11-12
00:14:48.500:14:48.51
(8)
11-121Male8Lanark ASC
25167Sam Gray Sam Gray
#167 Male 11-12
00:15:05.100:15:05.13
(10)
11-123Male10Northampton SC (SNR)
41168Freddie Hughes Freddie Hughes
#168 Male 11-12
00:18:05.800:18:05.87
(15)
11-127Male15Motherwell & Wishaw
24169fraser stewart fraser stewart
#169 Male 11-12
00:14:49.900:14:49.92
(9)
11-122Male9step rock asc
28170rowan geary rowan geary
#170 Male 11-12
00:15:56.100:15:56.14
(11)
11-124Male11step rock asc
40171Rhys Edwards Rhys Edwards
#171 Male 11-12
00:17:58.400:17:58.46
(14)
11-126Male14Dumfries ASC
30172finch geary finch geary
#172 Male 11-12
00:15:58.200:15:58.25
(12)
11-125Male12step rock asc
43173sam jaffray sam jaffray
#173 Male 11-12
00:18:09.400:18:09.48
(16)
11-128Male16step rock asc
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
fb