RKH Specialty - 24HR Goodwood Cycle
18 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosLapsFastest Lap
1641Eliot Powell (Captain) Eliot Powell (Captain)
#1 Male Team of 8
04:55:4704:55:47
37 laps
41
(141)
Team of 841Male141Life Behind Bars139:38:35173700:06:27
1102Lauren Powell Lauren Powell
#2 Female Team of 8
20:56:4020:56:40
55 laps
2
(11)
Team of 82Female11Life Behind Bars139:38:35175500:06:50
953Stephen Manning Stephen Manning
#3 Male Team of 8
23:55:1923:55:19
59 laps
22
(86)
Team of 822Male86Life Behind Bars139:38:35175900:07:08
984William Andrews William Andrews
#4 Male Team of 8
22:29:1022:29:10
58 laps
24
(89)
Team of 824Male89Life Behind Bars139:38:35175800:06:54
736David Brogan David Brogan
#6 Male Team of 8
23:55:2023:55:20
64 laps
13
(67)
Team of 813Male67Life Behind Bars139:38:35176400:06:55
1167Bruce Hogg Bruce Hogg
#7 Male Team of 8
20:56:3720:56:37
53 laps
30
(104)
Team of 830Male104Life Behind Bars139:38:35175300:06:52
1058Daniel Prince Daniel Prince
#8 Male Team of 8
22:29:3822:29:38
56 laps
26
(96)
Team of 826Male96Life Behind Bars139:38:35175600:06:37
539Freddie Palmer (Captain) Freddie Palmer (Captain)
#9 Male Team of 6
24:03:3724:03:37
70 laps
29
(52)
Team of 629Male52Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22147000:06:25
1710Tom Walsh Tom Walsh
#10 Male Team of 6
24:00:1024:00:10
84 laps
11
(17)
Team of 611Male17Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22148400:05:38
3911Blair Buchanan Blair Buchanan
#11 Male Team of 6
23:00:1823:00:18
72 laps
21
(38)
Team of 621Male38Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22147200:06:06
12812Chris Rigg Chris Rigg
#12 Male Team of 6
21:54:5821:54:58
50 laps
40
(115)
Team of 640Male115Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22145000:07:25
5413James Watts James Watts
#13 Male Team of 6
23:23:5723:23:57
69 laps
30
(53)
Team of 630Male53Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22146900:05:40
4014Giles Sacarello Giles Sacarello
#14 Male Team of 6
23:00:2023:00:20
72 laps
22
(39)
Team of 622Male39Palmer and his Three Amigos139:23:22147200:05:51
15815Andy Bragoli Andy Bragoli
#15 Male Team of 10
24:00:3024:00:30
41 laps
15
(137)
Team of 1015Male137Scrambled Legs239:54:3454100:08:42
11516Alistair Barrett (Captain) Alistair Barrett (Captain)
#16 Male Team of 10
24:00:2924:00:29
54 laps
6
(103)
Team of 106Male103Scrambled Legs239:54:3455400:06:49
14517William Hull William Hull
#17 Male Team of 10
24:00:2824:00:28
47 laps
13
(127)
Team of 1013Male127Scrambled Legs239:54:3454700:07:46
13218Vlada Barratt Vlada Barratt
#18 Female Team of 10
23:53:5423:53:54
49 laps
4
(15)
Team of 104Female15Scrambled Legs239:54:3454900:08:04
14819Simon Boniface Simon Boniface
#19 Male Team of 10
24:00:3024:00:30
46 laps
14
(130)
Team of 1014Male130Scrambled Legs239:54:3454600:06:46
13820Dave Wall Dave Wall
#20 Male Team of 10
24:00:2824:00:28
48 laps
12
(123)
Team of 1012Male123Scrambled Legs239:54:3454800:06:44
12721Andrew Hall Andrew Hall
#21 Male Team of 10
24:01:3224:01:32
51 laps
9
(114)
Team of 109Male114Scrambled Legs239:54:3455100:06:59
12622Andy Bastow Andy Bastow
#22 Male Team of 10
24:00:3424:00:34
51 laps
8
(113)
Team of 108Male113Scrambled Legs239:54:3455100:07:55
12423Brenna Barratt Brenna Barratt
#23 Female Team of 10
24:01:3224:01:32
52 laps
3
(13)
Team of 103Female13Scrambled Legs239:54:3455200:06:59
5824Michelle Barratt Michelle Barratt
#24 Female Team of 10
23:54:3323:54:33
68 laps
1
(2)
Team of 101Female2Scrambled Legs239:54:3456800:06:42
6125Natasha Whewell (Captain) Natasha Whewell (Captain)
#25 Female Team of 7
24:05:0324:05:03
68 laps
1
(4)
Team of 71Female4Highly Geared167:36:13116800:06:43
8426Carl Ellerington Carl Ellerington
#26 Male Team of 7
23:58:2023:58:20
62 laps
12
(76)
Team of 712Male76Highly Geared167:36:13116200:06:51
12327Michael Colbear Michael Colbear
#27 Male Team of 7
23:51:4423:51:44
52 laps
15
(111)
Team of 715Male111Highly Geared167:36:13115200:08:16
8028Jason Herriott Jason Herriott
#28 Male Team of 7
23:57:4123:57:41
63 laps
11
(73)
Team of 711Male73Highly Geared167:36:13116300:06:48
6329Chris Crane Chris Crane
#29 Male Team of 7
23:57:2623:57:26
67 laps
7
(59)
Team of 77Male59Highly Geared167:36:13116700:06:58
3630Neil Beattie Neil Beattie
#30 Male Team of 7
23:58:0223:58:02
74 laps
5
(35)
Team of 75Male35Highly Geared167:36:13117400:05:45
10831Nick Oxley Nick Oxley
#31 Male Team of 7
23:47:5523:47:55
56 laps
13
(99)
Team of 713Male99Highly Geared167:36:13115600:06:55
13032Toby Findlay (Captain) Toby Findlay (Captain)
#32 Male Team of 8
23:57:4423:57:44
50 laps
34
(116)
Team of 834Male116Team Thunderstrike191:02:17105000:07:13
12233Freddie Chalmers Freddie Chalmers
#33 Male Team of 8
23:28:2823:28:28
52 laps
33
(110)
Team of 833Male110Team Thunderstrike191:02:17105200:06:55
6834Andrew Gray Andrew Gray
#34 Male Team of 8
23:57:2623:57:26
65 laps
11
(62)
Team of 811Male62Team Thunderstrike191:02:17106500:06:53
7735Christian Hanna Christian Hanna
#35 Male Team of 8
23:56:1123:56:11
63 laps
15
(70)
Team of 815Male70Team Thunderstrike191:02:17106300:06:52
8336Ben Windsor Ben Windsor
#36 Male Team of 8
23:57:2423:57:24
62 laps
17
(75)
Team of 817Male75Team Thunderstrike191:02:17106200:06:22
9237Iwan Jenkins Iwan Jenkins
#37 Male Team of 8
23:57:4823:57:48
60 laps
20
(83)
Team of 820Male83Team Thunderstrike191:02:17106000:06:53
11238Sophia Cartmell Sophia Cartmell
#38 Female Team of 8
23:57:4523:57:45
55 laps
3
(12)
Team of 83Female12Team Thunderstrike191:02:17105500:06:56
16139Andrew Underwood Andrew Underwood
#39 Male Team of 8
23:49:2823:49:28
40 laps
39
(138)
Team of 839Male138Team Thunderstrike191:02:17104000:08:14
17240Kate Levett (Captain) Kate Levett (Captain)
#40 Female Team of 9
23:35:0323:35:03
33 laps
6
(28)
Team of 96Female28X Riders166:37:32183300:08:12
17341Peter Rose Peter Rose
#41 Male Team of 9
07:47:1107:47:11
29 laps
19
(145)
Team of 919Male145X Riders166:37:32182900:08:05
12942Emma Bartolo Emma Bartolo
#42 Female Team of 9
22:01:1222:01:12
50 laps
2
(14)
Team of 92Female14X Riders166:37:32185000:06:14
14943Caroline Alder-Smurthwaite Caroline Alder-Smurthwaite
#43 Female Team of 9
23:29:1623:29:16
45 laps
3
(19)
Team of 93Female19X Riders166:37:32184500:07:13
14744Richard Ohlson Richard Ohlson
#44 Male Team of 9
23:57:4123:57:41
46 laps
16
(129)
Team of 916Male129X Riders166:37:32184600:08:05
14045Richard Turner Richard Turner
#45 Male Team of 9
23:51:5723:51:57
47 laps
15
(125)
Team of 915Male125X Riders166:37:32184700:06:40
5546Dave Middleton Dave Middleton
#46 Male Team of 9
23:58:3523:58:35
69 laps
7
(54)
Team of 97Male54X Riders166:37:32186900:05:49
15948Eleanor Stephens Eleanor Stephens
#48 Female Team of 9
17:56:3317:56:33
40 laps
5
(22)
Team of 95Female22X Riders166:37:32184000:08:12
17049Olivia Dowden (Captain) Olivia Dowden (Captain)
#49 Female Team of 8
23:06:5323:06:53
35 laps
8
(26)
Team of 88Female26Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53253500:09:31
12050Robert Scott Robert Scott
#50 Male Team of 8
19:59:2119:59:21
52 laps
32
(108)
Team of 832Male108Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53255200:07:37
14652Jonathan Foster Jonathan Foster
#52 Male Team of 8
20:05:2820:05:28
46 laps
37
(128)
Team of 837Male128Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53254600:08:14
16553Kayleigh Smith Kayleigh Smith
#53 Female Team of 8
18:01:0418:01:04
36 laps
6
(24)
Team of 86Female24Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53253600:08:58
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
fb