RKH Specialty - 24HR Goodwood Cycle
18 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosLapsFastest Lap
5782Stephen Burns Stephen Burns
#82 Male Team of 8
22:31:1622:31:16
68 laps
9
(56)
Team of 89Male56Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04206800:06:03
6580James Bourne James Bourne
#80 Male Team of 8
23:31:2623:31:26
65 laps
10
(61)
Team of 810Male61Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04206500:07:31
8576Carl Johnson (Captain) Carl Johnson (Captain)
#76 Male Team of 8
24:01:5924:01:59
62 laps
18
(77)
Team of 818Male77Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04206200:06:06
9777John Whitfield John Whitfield
#77 Male Team of 8
24:00:3224:00:32
59 laps
23
(88)
Team of 823Male88Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04205900:07:44
10678Brian Rogers Brian Rogers
#78 Male Team of 8
22:57:1922:57:19
56 laps
27
(97)
Team of 827Male97Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04205600:07:28
16883Adrian Bottiglia Adrian Bottiglia
#83 Male Team of 8
13:08:5813:08:58
35 laps
42
(143)
Team of 842Male143Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:04203500:07:38
17779Blue Norman Blue Norman
#79 Female Team of 8
00:26:3000:26:30
2 laps
10
(29)
Team of 810Female29Black Team Delta Cycling130:38:0420200:10:06
1857Anthony Brooke (Captain) Anthony Brooke (Captain)
#57 Male Team of 5
23:55:5323:55:53
82 laps
1
(18)
Team of 51Male18Breaking Wind116:31:10238200:06:02
3258Mark Colgate Mark Colgate
#58 Male Team of 5
23:55:5323:55:53
77 laps
2
(31)
Team of 52Male31Breaking Wind116:31:10237700:06:44
4259Justin O'Keefe Justin O'Keefe
#59 Male Team of 5
23:53:3523:53:35
72 laps
3
(41)
Team of 53Male41Breaking Wind116:31:10237200:06:30
12160Stefan Brown Stefan Brown
#60 Male Team of 5
22:45:5922:45:59
52 laps
4
(109)
Team of 54Male109Breaking Wind116:31:10235200:08:27
16961Alex Burch Alex Burch
#61 Male Team of 5
21:59:4821:59:48
35 laps
5
(144)
Team of 55Male144Breaking Wind116:31:10233500:08:52
2169Marek Shafer (Captain) Marek Shafer (Captain)
#169 Male Team of 8
24:01:0824:01:08
142 laps
1
(2)
Team of 81Male2Canopius192:09:14114200:05:38
3170Freddy Fishleigh Freddy Fishleigh
#170 Male Team of 8
24:01:0924:01:09
131 laps
2
(3)
Team of 82Male3Canopius192:09:14113100:05:57
4171Damien Smith Damien Smith
#171 Male Team of 8
24:01:0924:01:09
120 laps
3
(4)
Team of 83Male4Canopius192:09:14112000:06:02
47175James Read James Read
#175 Male Team of 8
24:01:0924:01:09
71 laps
6
(46)
Team of 86Male46Canopius192:09:1417100:06:02
48176Sam Clarke Sam Clarke
#176 Male Team of 8
24:01:1024:01:10
71 laps
7
(47)
Team of 87Male47Canopius192:09:1417100:06:51
56173Mathin Ahmadi Mathin Ahmadi
#173 Male Team of 8
24:01:0924:01:09
69 laps
8
(55)
Team of 88Male55Canopius192:09:1416900:06:21
60172Lisa Renton Lisa Renton
#172 Female Team of 8
24:01:0824:01:08
68 laps
1
(3)
Team of 81Female3Canopius192:09:1416800:06:23
104174Neil Tayler Neil Tayler
#174 Male Team of 8
24:01:1024:01:10
57 laps
25
(95)
Team of 825Male95Canopius192:09:1415700:07:38
1471Neil Murphy Neil Murphy
#71 Male Team of 6
23:45:5023:45:50
85 laps
9
(14)
Team of 69Male14Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968500:05:39
1572Keith Richardson Keith Richardson
#72 Male Team of 6
23:45:5023:45:50
85 laps
10
(15)
Team of 610Male15Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968500:05:40
2075Helen Murphy Helen Murphy
#75 Female Team of 6
23:57:3623:57:36
82 laps
1
(1)
Team of 61Female1Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968200:06:03
2174Martin Symon Martin Symon
#74 Male Team of 6
23:57:3723:57:37
82 laps
12
(20)
Team of 612Male20Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968200:05:47
2270David Page (Captain) David Page (Captain)
#70 Male Team of 6
23:57:3723:57:37
82 laps
13
(21)
Team of 613Male21Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968200:05:46
2373Adam Maltby Adam Maltby
#73 Male Team of 6
23:57:3723:57:37
82 laps
14
(22)
Team of 614Male22Hairy Byte-rs143:22:0968200:06:03
8123Cristian Calarco Cristian Calarco
#123 Male Team of 9
23:57:2423:57:24
97 laps
1
(8)
Team of 91Male8Hard Market Cycle215:30:4229700:05:55
9118Charlie Gallannaugh (Captain) Charlie Gallannaugh (Captain)
#118 Male Team of 9
23:57:0323:57:03
96 laps
2
(9)
Team of 92Male9Hard Market Cycle215:30:4229600:06:32
19120Giovanni Campanaro Giovanni Campanaro
#120 Male Team of 9
23:57:0223:57:02
82 laps
3
(19)
Team of 93Male19Hard Market Cycle215:30:4228200:06:23
26124Grezgorz Wasiluk Grezgorz Wasiluk
#124 Male Team of 9
23:54:4523:54:45
80 laps
4
(25)
Team of 94Male25Hard Market Cycle215:30:4228000:06:46
34126Paul Harwood Paul Harwood
#126 Male Team of 9
23:54:3223:54:32
75 laps
5
(33)
Team of 95Male33Hard Market Cycle215:30:4227500:06:17
46125Dan Black Dan Black
#125 Male Team of 9
23:59:2923:59:29
71 laps
6
(45)
Team of 96Male45Hard Market Cycle215:30:4227100:08:12
78122Nicholas Chalk Nicholas Chalk
#122 Male Team of 9
23:56:2023:56:20
63 laps
9
(71)
Team of 99Male71Hard Market Cycle215:30:4226300:08:34
89119Emily Reid Emily Reid
#119 Female Team of 9
23:57:0123:57:01
61 laps
1
(9)
Team of 91Female9Hard Market Cycle215:30:4226100:08:23
111121Ryan Matthews Ryan Matthews
#121 Male Team of 9
23:57:0123:57:01
55 laps
14
(100)
Team of 914Male100Hard Market Cycle215:30:4225500:07:49
3630Neil Beattie Neil Beattie
#30 Male Team of 7
23:58:0223:58:02
74 laps
5
(35)
Team of 75Male35Highly Geared167:36:13117400:05:45
6125Natasha Whewell (Captain) Natasha Whewell (Captain)
#25 Female Team of 7
24:05:0324:05:03
68 laps
1
(4)
Team of 71Female4Highly Geared167:36:13116800:06:43
6329Chris Crane Chris Crane
#29 Male Team of 7
23:57:2623:57:26
67 laps
7
(59)
Team of 77Male59Highly Geared167:36:13116700:06:58
8028Jason Herriott Jason Herriott
#28 Male Team of 7
23:57:4123:57:41
63 laps
11
(73)
Team of 711Male73Highly Geared167:36:13116300:06:48
8426Carl Ellerington Carl Ellerington
#26 Male Team of 7
23:58:2023:58:20
62 laps
12
(76)
Team of 712Male76Highly Geared167:36:13116200:06:51
10831Nick Oxley Nick Oxley
#31 Male Team of 7
23:47:5523:47:55
56 laps
13
(99)
Team of 713Male99Highly Geared167:36:13115600:06:55
12327Michael Colbear Michael Colbear
#27 Male Team of 7
23:51:4423:51:44
52 laps
15
(111)
Team of 715Male111Highly Geared167:36:13115200:08:16
6956Paul Hillier Paul Hillier
#56 Male Team of 8
23:57:5723:57:57
65 laps
12
(63)
Team of 812Male63Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53256500:06:25
12050Robert Scott Robert Scott
#50 Male Team of 8
19:59:2119:59:21
52 laps
32
(108)
Team of 832Male108Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53255200:07:37
13754Mike Lamborn Mike Lamborn
#54 Male Team of 8
23:53:5423:53:54
48 laps
36
(122)
Team of 836Male122Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53254800:07:20
14652Jonathan Foster Jonathan Foster
#52 Male Team of 8
20:05:2820:05:28
46 laps
37
(128)
Team of 837Male128Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53254600:08:14
16553Kayleigh Smith Kayleigh Smith
#53 Female Team of 8
18:01:0418:01:04
36 laps
6
(24)
Team of 86Female24Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53253600:08:58
17049Olivia Dowden (Captain) Olivia Dowden (Captain)
#49 Female Team of 8
23:06:5323:06:53
35 laps
8
(26)
Team of 88Female26Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53253500:09:31
17555Hamid Raza Hamid Raza
#55 Male Team of 8
10:46:1310:46:13
15 laps
43
(147)
Team of 843Male147Hyperion X Team 19139:50:53251500:11:17
736David Brogan David Brogan
#6 Male Team of 8
23:55:2023:55:20
64 laps
13
(67)
Team of 813Male67Life Behind Bars139:38:35176400:06:55
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
fb