Normanby Hall 10k
30 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 17 (825 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1619David Robinson00:34:1900:34:19Senior Male1M1Scunthorpe & District AC
2378Matthew Huteson00:35:1000:35:09Senior Male2M2Gainsborough & Morton Striders
3762Stephen Walker00:36:2400:36:23MV401M3Beverley ac
5389Daniel James00:36:5600:36:54Senior Male4M5Cleethorpes Ac
4666Chris Smith00:36:5500:36:55Senior Male3M4
6400jack Johnson00:37:0000:36:58Senior Male5M6Cleethorpes Ac
7356Stephen Hnatyszyn00:37:0600:37:05MV451M7
8459Mike MacDougall00:37:0900:37:07MV452M8wolds veterans
9178James Croft00:38:0300:38:02Senior Male6M9Gainsborough & Morton Striders
10543Dean Norton00:38:0700:38:05MV501M10rotherham harriers ac
11222Stephen Dring00:38:1000:38:08MV502M11Wolds Veteran RC
12115Natalie Burns00:38:1400:38:10FV351F1Lincoln Wellington AC
13513Gavin Monks00:38:2600:38:21MV453M12
14241Paul Evison00:38:3700:38:35MV503M13Cleethorpes Ac
15720David Teggart00:38:3900:38:36MV402M14
16623Rich Robinson00:38:5600:38:54MV454M15Scunthorpe & District AC
17486Ian McBride00:39:1900:39:16MV403M16Tri-McBride
1897Darrell Bright00:39:2400:39:21Senior Male7M17off that couch fitness
19422Ian Kirk00:39:2500:39:23MV404M18Lincoln Wellington AC
21689James Staves00:39:3700:39:24Senior Male8M20Steel city striders
20661Chris Slight00:39:3300:39:30MV455M19Scunthorpe and District
2224jonathan appleton00:39:5200:39:49Senior Male9M21Cleethorpes Athletics Club
23433William Lansdall00:40:2600:40:21Senior Male10M22Gainsborough and Morton Striders
25703david surfleet00:40:2800:40:22MV405M24
26627Andy Rosie00:40:2900:40:24MV406M25
2468Ian Blackburn00:40:2700:40:24MV456M23Scunthorpe&District A C
27112Christopher Burkitt00:40:4300:40:39Senior Male11M26Wolds Veteran RC
28812Daniel Woodforth00:40:4800:40:44Senior Male12M27Barton & district
29806Sean Willis00:40:5400:40:50Senior Male13M28
3046Steve Barber00:41:0100:41:00MV407M29Askern
31739Jonathan Troop00:41:0400:41:02Senior Male14M30Cleethorpes & District AC
32126Carlo Catalano00:41:0800:41:06MV504M31Scunthorpe & District AC
33205Karlovy Derschakal00:41:2400:41:21Senior Male15M32
34595Michael Proudlove00:41:4100:41:37MV457M33Beverley ac
35807Beverley Wilson00:41:4800:41:45FV501F2Cleethorpes Athletic Club
36221Sean Drayton00:41:5200:41:46MV505M34
38584Michael Plant00:42:1000:41:57Senior Male16M36Danum Harriers
37517Glenn Moore00:42:0300:41:59MV551M35Lincoln Wellington AC
39606Andrew Reynolds00:42:1400:42:12Senior Male17M37Caistor running club
41310Phil Green00:42:2200:42:17MV506M39
4059Neal Bee00:42:2100:42:19Senior Male18M38Grimsby Tri Club
42179arron crookes00:42:4100:42:39MV458M40Scunthorpe & District Athletics Club
44344Dominic Heslop00:43:1600:43:07Senior Male20M42
43588Adam Plumtree00:43:1400:43:07Senior Male19M41
46472Andrew Marsh00:43:1900:43:16MV408M44Barton and district ac
45230Stephen Edwards00:43:1800:43:16MV507M43
47664Andy Smith00:43:2900:43:24Senior Male21M45York Knavesmire Harriers
4826Matthew Arliss00:43:3700:43:36MV409M46cleethorpes
50770Clive Ward00:43:4600:43:39Senior Male22M48Scunthorpe & District AC
49825graham young00:43:4200:43:40MV552M47Scunthorpe & District AC
Page 1 of 17 (825 items)