Dorking Tens 2019
2 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 13 (625 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1164Tom Foster00:53:3500:53:3530-391M1Guildford and Godalming AC
2690Kristian Watson00:53:5200:53:5230-392M2Heanor Running Club
3243Andrius Jaksevicius00:54:4300:54:4330-393M3Belgrave Harriers
4177Ollie Garrod00:54:4700:54:4616-291M4South London Harriers
537Stephen Blake00:54:5700:54:5730-394M5Woking ac
6183Ben Goddard00:56:4400:56:4330-395M6Woking ac
7294Stuart Macdougall00:57:0600:57:0630-396M7Fulham RC
8407Ed Rees00:57:1700:57:1630-397M8Clapham chasers
9616Paul Cheetham00:57:2400:57:2340-491M9Thames Hare and Hounds
10223Alex J Hobley00:57:3700:57:3730-398M10Herne Hill Harriers
11282Robert Lloyd Smith00:57:5100:57:5040-492M11Sutton runners
12503David Williams00:58:0200:58:0140-493M12Sutton runners
13466James Thomas00:58:3300:58:3140-494M13Woking ac
14337Russell Murphy00:58:3500:58:3430-399M14Camberley and district AC
15196David Grima00:58:4600:58:4340-495M15Hercules Wimbledon AC
16455Koen Stockbroekx00:58:5200:58:4930-3910M16London City AC
17649Matthew Jones00:59:0800:59:0840-496M17Thames Hare and Hounds
18192Marc Graham00:59:1100:59:0930-3911M18Reigate Priory AC
19664Malcolm Muir00:59:1700:59:1640-497M19Ilford AC
20642Christopher Hollinshead00:59:2300:59:2250-591M20Cannock & Stafford AC
21521Phillip Young00:59:4100:59:3940-498M21Windle Valley Runners
22663Paul Mingay01:00:0801:00:0260-691M22Colchester Harriers AC
23602Jon Anderson01:00:1401:00:1350-592M23Cambridge & Coleridge AC
24660Ian McGilloway01:00:1401:00:1440-499M24Folkestone RC
2590Rick Coles01:00:1501:00:1140-4910M25Reigate Priory AC
26114Chris Davidson 01:00:2301:00:2030-3912M26Elmbridge RRC
27643Paul Holloway01:00:2401:00:2450-593M27Ilford AC
28676Jonathan Ratcliffe01:00:2701:00:2550-594M28Herne Hill Harriers
29167David Freeman01:00:2901:00:2750-595M29tadworth
30525Lyndon Meredith01:00:3001:00:2740-4911M30South London Harriers
31335Jordan Mungovan01:00:4401:00:4130-3913M31Ranelagh Harriers
32440Jake Simmonds01:00:4401:00:4416-292M32Croydon Harriers
33528Nicholas Twomey01:00:5401:00:5330-3914M33Ranelagh Harriers
3410Thomas Almond01:01:0701:01:0516-293M34Reigate Priory AC
35285George Longworth01:01:1201:01:0930-3915M35Hercules Wimbledon AC
36647Robert Ingoldby01:01:1701:01:1640-4912M36Guildford and Godalming AC
37641Matt Hibberd01:01:2101:01:2030-3916M37Southampton Athletic Club
381James Adams01:01:2801:01:2430-3917M38Guildford and Godalming AC
39309STEPHEN MCLEOD01:01:3801:01:3730-3918M39Fulham RC
40380Jon Phillips01:01:5101:01:4930-3919M40
41150Alastair Falconer01:01:5301:01:5130-3920M41Striders of Croydon AC
42197Claire Grima01:02:0301:02:0040-491F1Hercules Wimbledon
43675Sam Rahman01:02:0701:02:0730-3921M42Ilford AC
44328Andrew Moreton01:02:0801:02:0630-3922M43Elmbridge RRC
45125Chris Dewey01:02:0901:02:0650-596M44Andover AC
46222Ed Hobbs01:02:1801:02:1630-3923M45Great Western Runners
47530Lee Savage01:02:2201:02:1930-3924M46Reigate Priory AC
4815Nathan Andrews01:02:3501:02:3440-4913M47wimbledon windmilers
49308Gavin Mclaughlan01:02:4001:02:3350-597M48wimbledon windmilers
5063Chris BUNDHUN01:02:4101:02:3930-3925M49Ranelagh Harriers
Page 1 of 13 (625 items)
   

fb