Doncaster Half Marathon
9 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 25 (1239 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1411Jonny Reep01:14:3201:14:31U231M1
2519Dominic Watkins01:14:5001:14:49MV451M2Singapore Shufflers
31318David Millns01:16:2101:16:20Senior Male1M3Totley AC
4957Neil Burton01:16:4001:16:39MV452M4Horsforth harriers
5498Michael Smith01:18:4001:18:39Senior Male2M5Pocklington Runners
656James Osborne01:18:4501:18:44Senior Male3M6Doncaster AC
7598Peter Badger01:19:1701:19:14MV401M7Doncaster AC
8410Andy Barron01:19:2001:19:19Senior Male4M8Holme Pierrepont
91050Robert Cassy01:19:3101:19:30MV402M9Sheffield RC
10776James Wilson01:19:4001:19:39MV403M10Driffield Striders
11440Mark Bissell01:20:0101:19:58Senior Male5M11East Hull Harriers +ACY- AC
121342Damian Worsdall01:20:2901:20:27MV404M12rotherham harriers ac
13916LLYR APGERAINT+AC0-ROBERTS01:20:3501:20:33MV453M13NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
14579Mark Jones01:21:0201:21:01MV405M14
15958Matt CONNELL01:21:1301:21:11Senior Male6M15
16977James Wilkinson01:21:2601:21:25Senior Male7M16Pudsey and Bramley
171364Ross Bibby01:21:3601:21:35Senior Male8M17Valley Striders AC
18859Lee Varley01:22:0901:22:07Senior Male9M18
19714Ryan Hamilton01:22:2001:22:19Senior Male10M19goole viking striders
20460Sean Sackfield01:22:4001:22:32Senior Male11M20Vegan Runners UK
21567Mark Hoyle01:23:0101:22:57Senior Male12M21
22959James Fulcher01:23:0601:23:05Senior Male13M22Steel city striders
231119Scott Daly01:23:1201:23:09MV454M23Pontefract ac
241284Christopher Moran01:23:3401:23:32MV406M24Doncaster AC
25819Mark Worrall01:23:4601:23:44Senior Male14M25
26227David Hanks01:23:5301:23:51MV407M26Barnsley harriers
271058Iain Wallace01:23:5601:23:48MV455M27N/A
281021Andy Kinsley01:24:0701:24:05Senior Male15M28
29991Nathan Doy01:24:4001:24:36Senior Male16M29Pontefract Athletics Club
301051Tina Wilson01:24:4101:24:34FV401F1Real Fitness
3193Paul Lane01:24:4401:24:41MV551M30Danum Harriers
32789Joe Moorhouse01:24:4801:24:43Senior Male17M31London City Runners
33862Sam Mason01:24:5001:24:46U232M32
341316Richard Tyas01:24:5301:24:49Senior Male18M33Barnsley harriers
35408Paul Casson01:25:1801:25:18MV408M34Kimberworth Striders
36394Richard Robinson01:25:2501:25:19MV456M35Scunthorpe +ACY- District Athletics Club
37879Brian Harrold01:25:2801:25:26Senior Male19M36Chapel Allerton Runners
38658Sam Vollentine01:25:3301:25:29Senior Male20M37
39419Joe Restell01:25:4201:25:38MV457M38Askern
40841Jack Lawson01:26:1601:26:13U233M39
411311ANDREW PRITCHARD01:26:2001:26:16Senior Male21M40N/A
42520Anna Helowicz01:26:2201:26:18FV451F2Singapore Shufflers
4367Andrew Teasdale01:26:2401:26:19Senior Male22M41Doncaster AC
44184Caroline Phillipson01:26:4301:26:25Handbike1F3
451136Malcolm Baggaley01:26:4901:26:44Senior Male23M42Steel city striders
46939David Harling01:27:0501:27:00MV501M43Barnsley AC
471157Karl Barker01:27:2301:27:17MV409M44Barton and district ac
48756Oliver Mortimer01:27:3601:27:28Senior Male24M45
49293Stef Wilson01:27:3601:27:28MV458M46
501117Jon Lewthwaite01:27:4701:27:41Senior Male25M47
Page 1 of 25 (1239 items)