The Great Sprout Scuttle
Skip Navigation Links
Results
9 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1Paula AdamsonNot startedNot startedFV45F 
252Simon Adcock00:49:2700:49:26U4010M23Kingston upon Hull ac
2723Dannie Adcock-Habib01:28:5601:28:54U3527F165Kingston upon Hull Athletics Club
2084Jodie Allenby01:15:1301:14:58U3522F114 
235Keith Allwood00:49:1000:48:20MV452M22 
916Ian Anderton01:00:2901:00:24U4021M63Gainsborough & morton striders A.C
317Mark Artley00:52:3100:52:24MV505M27 
2368Tracey Ashton01:20:2101:19:51FV4519F132Team Manvers
1429Mandy Ashton01:06:0101:05:49FV553F62DTC
29010John Ashton01:43:0401:42:51MV603M108 
12311Elaine Bailey01:03:4101:03:31FV601F49Radcliffe A.C
2412Rachel Bailey00:49:1300:49:07U231F2Bolton United Harriers
17813Emma Bailey01:11:4401:11:34U3519F91 
21714Charlotte Baker-Balding01:15:5101:15:13U3523F118 
8115Ian Barker00:59:2700:59:07U4019M57 
14616Mandy Barlow-Fletcher01:06:3101:06:16FV554F65none
14317Diane Barron01:06:0501:05:43FV5010F63Team Manvers
18Stuart BartleyNot startedNot startedMV55MDoncaster AC
16219Sarah Bateman01:09:0601:09:01U3516F79Crispy Christmas crew
16720Caroline Batty01:09:3301:09:09FV4016F83Barnsley Harriers
4921Dan Bedward00:55:1500:55:01U4014M37 
5022Kelly-Anne Bedward00:55:1500:55:01U353F13 
13523Sue Beever01:05:5001:05:42FV456F55EAST HULL HARRIERS
13124Mark Benton01:04:5201:04:29MV5016M78TeamManvers
1725Andy Berwick00:48:1600:48:07U407M17 
2626Nigel Birkett00:50:0000:49:59MV408M24 
12027Linda Birkitt01:03:3701:03:35FV504F46 
28528Sam Boden01:32:0201:31:33U3531F178N/A
18429Joy Botfield01:11:5201:11:18FV3519F96We Can Run
22830Andrea Bowen01:17:4201:16:58U3525F127Adwick tri club
28131Christine Bowers01:31:2201:30:41FV4036F174 
15232Sarah Boylan01:07:2201:07:12U3514F70ackworth road runners
33Angela BoyleNot startedNot startedU35FGainsborough & Morton Striders
34Shaun BoyleNot startedNot startedMV45MGainsborough & Morton Striders
35Adeline BrackNot startedNot startedFV40FAnimis tri racing
1336Luke Bramley00:45:3000:45:29U406M13EAST HULL HARRIERS
13637Nicola Bramley01:05:5001:05:42U3513F56EAST HULL HARRIERS
11738Caroline Brash01:03:3201:03:23FV4010F43Steel City Striders RC
9639Peter Brash01:01:0601:00:57MV5011M66Steel City Striders
40Jo BrooksNot startedNot startedFV55FNWR
3841Jonathan Brough00:53:4900:53:32MV551M32Maltby running club
22442Karen Brown01:17:2401:17:15FV4026F124Notts women runners
43kate brownNot startedNot startedFV35F 
20044Tracey Brown01:13:3801:13:31FV5016F108Notts Womens Runners
17145Teresa Bruce01:10:4401:10:15FV4017F86Pirata
17246Debbie Bruce01:10:4501:10:15FV4513F87Pirata
547Dane Buller00:41:5100:41:49U403M5 
4248Gareth Burdell00:54:2400:54:12U4012M34Vegan Runners
4149Clare Burdell00:54:2300:54:12FV354F8Vegan Runners
3050Tara Burkill00:51:3400:51:28U232F4 
Page 1 of 7 (348 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018