Doncaster 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
25 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Category
Pos
Team Name
Team Result
No Members
Club Runner Competition1 Steel City Striders RC 02:35:0322
Club Runner Competition2 Kimberworth Striders 02:38:0017
Club Runner Competition3 goole viking striders 02:38:2322
Club Runner Competition4 Sleaford Striders AC 02:44:4741
Club Runner Competition5 Scunthorpe & District AC 02:44:5043
Club Runner Competition6 City of Hull Athletic Club 02:45:0328
Club Runner Competition7 Lincoln & District Runners 02:47:128
Club Runner Competition8 City of Hull 02:47:467
Club Runner Competition9 Pocklington Runners 02:48:1019
Club Runner Competition10 Doncaster Athletic Club 02:48:5887
Club Runner Competition11 Barton and District Athletics club 02:49:1419
Club Runner Competition12 Danum Harriers 02:50:0964
Club Runner Competition13 Gainsborough & Morton Striders A.C. 02:51:0038
Club Runner Competition14 N/A 02:52:1926
Club Runner Competition15 Retford Athletic Club 02:52:379
Club Runner Competition16 East Hull Harriers AC 02:54:1314
Club Runner Competition17 Sheffield RC 02:55:5215
Club Runner Competition18 Beverley Athletic Club 02:57:1313
Club Runner Competition19 Cleethorpes Athletics Club 02:57:4714
Club Runner Competition20 Kingston upon Hull Athletic Club 03:01:5225
Club Runner Competition21 Doncaster Triathlon Club 03:03:0723
Club Runner Competition22 Wolds Veteran RC 03:03:1011
Club Runner Competition23 Notfast ac 03:05:419
Club Runner Competition24 Rotherham Harriers & AC 03:07:066
Club Runner Competition25 Tickhill Running and Athletics Club 03:09:158
Club Runner Competition26 Thorne Twilight Trotters 03:16:4228
Club Runner Competition27 none 03:16:5017
Club Runner Competition28 Newark Striders 03:17:476
Club Runner Competition29 bramley breezers 03:18:226
Club Runner Competition30 Fitmums and Friends 03:21:0319
Club Runner Competition31 DAC 03:21:359
Club Runner Competition32 Ackworth road runners 03:22:1711
Club Runner Competition33 Barnsley harriers 03:28:5615
Club Runner Competition34 Mansfield Harriers 03:29:138
Club Runner Competition35 Eaton 03:29:167
Club Runner Competition36 Caistor 03:34:2111
Club Runner Competition37 B. Braun Medical 03:34:379
Club Runner Competition38 Grantham Running Club 03:35:376
Club Runner Competition39 Lonely Goat RC 03:39:427
Club Runner Competition40 Burns Practice 03:40:347
Club Runner Competition41 Maltby running club 03:40:456
Club Runner Competition42 Must- Dash 03:41:1217
Club Runner Competition43 Fitmums & friends 03:43:266
Club Runner Competition44 Doncaster Racecourse 03:47:328
Club Runner Competition45 Doncaster College 03:51:1812
Club Runner Competition46 Pudsey Pacers 03:52:366
Club Runner Competition47 Pontefract AC 04:00:045
Club Runner Competition48 Valley Hill Runners 04:08:155



HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018