Run For Wildlife 5k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
[1]234567...21222324
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
1973Elliott Stones00:16:5500:16:53U231Male1 Team Tiger
2709Kyle McLeay00:18:0300:18:03U171Male2City of York ACTeam Giant Otter
31045Lee Varley00:18:0500:18:03U401Male3 Team Giant Otter
4275Jack Dakin00:18:0700:18:05U402Male4Derby ACTeam Giant Otter
5978Lewis Suddaby00:18:4000:18:38U403Male5N/ATeam Giraffe
6793Jack Pell00:19:2500:19:24U151Male6Doncaster Athletics Club Team Giraffe
73Samuel Ainscough00:19:5500:19:53U404Male7Steel city striders Team Lemur
8217Warren Clarke00:19:5600:19:53MV451Male8Doncaster Team Giraffe
9403Simon gordon00:19:5900:19:56MV551Male9 Team Giraffe
10855Michael Richardson00:20:0300:20:00MV401Male10Steel City Striders RCTeam Giraffe
11553Gareth Irvine00:20:0500:20:04MV402Male11Sheffield running clubTeam Tiger
12794Chris Pepper00:20:0900:20:07U405Male12Retford athletics clubTeam Tiger
13519James Holloway00:20:1500:20:14MV403Male13Danum HarriersTeam Lemur
14441Jonathan Guest00:20:1600:20:13U406Male14 Team Lemur
151019Andrew Todd00:20:2400:20:21MV404Male15Team StorycatchersTeam Polar Bear
1665Stuart Bartley00:20:5500:20:53MV552Male16Doncaster ACTeam Giant Otter
17231Mark Smith00:21:2000:21:15MV501Male17 Team Giraffe
18852Jacob Riby00:21:2600:21:25U152Male18LincsquadTeam Giraffe
19801Dave Playforth00:21:4100:21:38MV553Male19East hull harriersTeam Tiger
20141judith broadbent00:21:4900:21:47FV351Female1Lincoln Wellington AC 
21755Todd Needham-Holliday00:21:5500:21:46U232Male20 Team Tiger
22682Darren Mansell00:21:5600:21:52MV502Male21Penistone Footpath Runners & ACTeam Giant Otter
2383Tracy Biney00:22:0100:21:57FV401Female2Steel city striders Team Giraffe
24941Chris Slingsby00:22:0500:21:59U407Male22 Team Giraffe
25729Stephen Mitchell00:22:1000:22:01U408Male23 Team Polar Bear
26170James Butler00:22:1900:22:12U409Male24Part Time AthletesTeam Tiger
271040Andy Tyas00:22:2000:22:10U4010Male25 Team Giant Otter
28529Alison Hoyle00:22:3400:22:22U351Female3  
29593Joshua Kent00:22:4200:22:36U4011Male26 Team Tiger
30715James Mellor00:22:5200:21:57U201Male27gym evolutionTeam Polar Bear
31395James Gold00:22:5200:22:50U131Male28City of York AthleticsTeam Tiger
32194Ben Chapman00:22:5300:22:43U4012Male29 Team Giant Otter
33623Malcolm Lavery00:22:5400:22:46MV503Male30Abbey Runners 
34699Julie Masterman00:22:5500:22:50FV501Female4goole viking stridersTeam Polar Bear
35629Andrew Ledger00:23:0100:22:54MV452Male31Active Life FitnessTeam Tiger
3684Nicole Biney00:23:0300:23:00FV402Female5Steel city striders Team Giraffe
37182david carver00:23:1200:23:07MV453Male32Mansfield HarriersTeam Giraffe
3847Nikki Bakolis-Medd00:23:2200:23:10U352Female6 Team Giraffe
39696Neville Marshall00:23:2700:23:16MV554Male33 Team Tiger
40856David Richardson00:23:3200:23:11U4013Male34 Team Giraffe
41734Robert Mitchell00:23:3500:23:26U172Male35Sweatshop Running CommunityTeam Giant Otter
42756Hayley Newbound00:23:4000:23:32U231Female7WakefieldTeam Polar Bear
4350Bradley Bannister00:23:4100:23:32U4014Male36Ackworth road runnersTeam Polar Bear
44355Andrew Flanagan00:23:5200:23:46MV555Male37  
45344Oliver Fearn00:24:0800:24:02MV454Male38NoneTeam Lemur
4699Carl Bontoft00:24:0900:24:09MV405Male39 Team Polar Bear
471146Ian Wright00:24:2100:24:21U4015Male40City of Hull ACTeam Tiger
48787Amy Parnell00:24:2200:24:08U201Female8Goole Youth ACTeam Polar Bear
49968Lorrel Staton00:24:2300:24:11U353Female9LS TrainingTeam Tiger
501127Matthew Wood00:24:2400:24:17U4016Male41 Team Tiger
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
[1]234567...21222324

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018