Alton Water Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1149Oliver Wallace02:13:3420-391Male1Manchester Triathlon Club00:26:3600:01:1401:05:1100:00:4800:39:43
2170Tom Ames02:15:4020-392Male2 00:23:3100:01:0701:10:5400:00:3500:39:29
3128Mark Smith02:21:2620-393Male3TriSudbury00:27:0800:01:2301:09:1600:00:3500:43:03
417Ben Caisey02:24:4340-491Male4Ipswich Triathlon Club00:35:3300:02:2201:06:0700:01:2300:39:15
580Phil Jarvis02:25:0650-591Male5David Lloyd Clubs00:27:4900:01:1101:10:0100:00:5900:45:03
6136Craig Stuart02:25:1120-394Male6 00:24:4100:01:5301:08:4900:00:5900:48:48
770John Hudson02:26:0420-395Male7 00:28:2800:01:1301:13:2000:00:4100:42:20
8158Geraint White02:27:1920-396Male8Ipswich Jaffa RC00:29:2600:00:5501:12:0500:01:2100:43:29
959Jonathan Gray02:27:4520-397Male9TriSudbury00:33:2900:01:1701:08:4000:01:2100:42:56
1060Richard Greatbatch02:27:5340-492Male10Farrow Triathlon Club00:27:3700:01:2001:08:5900:00:5100:49:05
1111Tim Brammar02:28:5050-592Male11 00:26:3300:01:2801:13:5600:01:0200:45:49
12127Charlotte Smith02:29:0140-491Female1Thetford Athletics Club00:29:1400:01:0401:10:2200:01:0200:47:18
13162Torben Wood02:30:4540-493Male12Ipswich Triathlon Club00:30:1600:02:2301:10:5400:00:5400:46:15
1484Matthew Julier02:31:4540-494Male13AMTriCo - Agile Momentum Tri Club Colchester00:29:2500:01:4501:11:1800:01:1400:48:01
15111Team Jon Pete Drew02:31:57Relay 1Male14TriSudbury00:32:3300:00:3601:13:3600:00:3000:44:40
1689Ian Ledieu02:32:5220-398Male15TriSudbury00:36:2100:01:2801:09:3500:00:5400:44:32
1710Amy Brammar02:32:5720-391Female2University of Birmingham Triathlon Team00:24:2500:00:4601:19:2800:00:4200:47:35
18156Elliot Wells02:33:2120-399Male16 00:34:1700:01:4301:12:3900:00:4000:44:00
19104antonio palladino02:33:2740-495Male17Stowmarket and district cycle club Tri team00:32:1500:01:1001:14:1200:00:4300:45:05
2052Daniel Gabb02:35:2140-496Male18Tri-Spoke00:35:3400:01:3201:12:3300:01:1300:44:28
21123Team Jon Colin Steve02:35:32Relay 2Male19 00:31:2800:00:4501:13:1600:00:3100:49:29
229Team Sarah Murray02:37:43Relay 1Female3TriSudbury00:29:4500:00:4201:23:3800:00:2600:43:10
23164Tom Wright02:38:4240-497Male20 00:26:0700:02:1601:14:3300:01:2200:54:22
24166philip wright02:38:4820-3910Male21 00:35:3300:01:2301:16:0300:00:4800:44:59
2539Ian Duggan02:38:5650-593Male22Felixstowe Road Runners00:33:3900:02:0201:15:3100:01:0800:46:35
26165Robert Wright02:39:4520-3911Male23Ipswich Triathlon Club00:31:4600:01:0501:17:1000:01:1300:48:28
2715Felicity Burden02:40:1340-492Female4 00:28:0100:01:2601:17:3700:00:5800:52:10
2883Adam Johnson02:40:2740-498Male24Hadleigh Hares A.C.00:36:4100:00:5601:17:1700:00:4500:44:47
2931Team Duncan Karen Natalie02:40:50Relay 3Male25Totally TriSudbury00:27:3000:00:2901:11:5000:00:4001:00:20
3057Ian Gorst02:41:3440-499Male26 00:25:4000:02:2601:14:0900:01:4600:57:31
315Shan Bendall02:41:4820-392Female5TriSudbury00:26:0600:00:4801:17:1900:00:4100:56:52
32122Chris Sewell02:41:5620-3912Male27 00:35:5000:01:1201:11:5800:01:0000:51:54
33125Danielle Simpson02:42:3220-393Female6University of Nottingham Triathlon Club00:28:2300:01:0801:20:3200:00:4800:51:40
3495Simon Mathews02:43:1950-594Male28 00:34:4400:01:4201:13:4000:01:3900:51:33
3597Michael McKinnell02:43:4260+1Male29 00:31:0800:01:0701:15:5700:01:0000:54:28
3632Chris Craven02:44:0020-3913Male30 00:35:1000:02:0201:16:4400:01:1700:48:45
371Brian Ainsworth02:44:0540-4910Male31 00:30:4600:02:2601:17:4300:01:3600:51:32
38109Thomas Penso02:44:4420-3914Male32Ipswich Triathlon Club00:31:3800:01:1901:14:5500:00:5800:55:52
3936Michael Delacamp02:44:4920-3915Male33 00:37:2800:01:4401:17:5200:01:4000:46:03
4029Josh Congdon02:45:2020-3916Male34 00:31:0800:01:3701:18:0500:01:1000:53:18
4149Ian Fraser02:45:2620-3917Male35 00:30:0100:02:0001:21:0700:01:4200:50:35
422Ben Andrews02:45:2920-3918Male36 00:30:1900:01:3701:17:5100:01:2500:54:15
4348Stuart Forgione02:45:4620-3919Male37 00:30:3600:02:3001:15:1500:02:0300:55:20
4479Thomas Jarrett02:46:5540-4911Male38Ipswich Triathlon Club00:37:3600:03:2501:16:5000:01:4700:47:15
45142Christopher Thornton02:47:2350-595Male39TriSudbury00:36:0200:01:4201:18:0500:01:1100:50:21
4647Matthew Fitzgerald02:48:1940-4912Male40 00:30:0100:01:5701:21:1400:01:5700:53:08
4750Michael Freeston02:48:5850-596Male41 00:37:2600:01:3101:17:2700:01:3500:50:57
48110Simon Goodwin02:49:2540-4913Male42 00:37:0400:02:0501:15:2600:01:2000:53:29
49115Gary Riches02:49:3350-597Male43 00:43:0300:01:1001:17:2200:01:3100:46:25
5085Mark Kennedy02:49:5640-4914Male44 00:38:3600:02:3901:19:5400:01:3000:47:16
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018