Yorkshire Water Sportive
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
14 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Categ Points
Gender
Club
Finish
2Stuart Hoyle07:11:40ALL AGES MaleAlbarosa Cycling Club15:56:52
3Steve Hutchinson06:13:12ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:07:58
10Paul Lee06:35:27ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:27:13
11Jonathan Lemoine04:23:13ALL AGESGOLDMaleValley Striders CC13:14:56
17Hugh Madelin06:20:39ALL AGESBRONZEMaleValley Striders CC14:34:43
20Rachel Meredith06:20:35ALL AGESBRONZEFemaleValley Striders CC14:34:34
21Boyd Miller05:56:52ALL AGESSILVERMale 14:39:05
24Ben Mould07:39:00ALL AGES Male 15:47:48
26Lindsay Nicholson06:28:06ALL AGESBRONZEFemale 14:48:45
28Ruth Norman05:53:30ALL AGESSILVERFemaleAlbarosa Cycling Club14:52:22
29James Oakley04:23:12ALL AGESGOLDMale 13:14:55
34Dan Price09:14:05ALL AGES Male 18:05:42
42Andrew Smith07:45:54ALL AGES MaleOtley CC16:21:13
43Giles Smith06:01:19ALL AGESBRONZEMale 14:44:40
44Eleanor Stafford06:20:56ALL AGESBRONZEFemaleValley Striders CC14:34:55
48Ed Sutherland04:59:08ALL AGESGOLDMale 13:53:56
51Andy Tippett-Moore07:11:41ALL AGES MaleHuddersfield Star Wheelers15:56:52
53Jacob Wade08:14:07ALL AGES Male 16:19:19
54Phil Walker09:14:03ALL AGES Male 18:05:42
59Mark Watson06:19:21ALL AGESBRONZEMaleValley Striders CC14:33:25
61Arran Brown 06:01:18ALL AGESBRONZEMale 14:44:40
62Keira Atherton05:22:55ALL AGESSILVERFemaleAstley & Tyldesley Cycling Club14:07:38
66Phillip Benson03:49:05ALL AGESGOLDMale 11:43:10
72Ed Bramley06:53:47ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:31:37
73Simon Bramley06:53:32ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:31:19
76Claire Capper06:27:11ALL AGESBRONZEFemaleValley Striders CC15:30:29
83Rob Davey06:03:25ALL AGESBRONZEMale 14:07:42
84Paul Dixon06:20:56ALL AGESBRONZEMaleValley Striders CC14:34:55
89David Ellwood06:58:25ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:17:10
90Ian Farmer07:11:51ALL AGES Male 16:00:24
91Neil Farmer07:11:53ALL AGES Male 16:00:25
92Damian Fennelly05:17:34ALL AGESSILVERMale 14:36:03
97Andy Gibb05:57:14ALL AGESSILVERMale 14:39:02
101Dom Goldthorp05:11:58ALL AGESSILVERMale 13:53:57
104Elizabeth Gray04:56:06ALL AGESGOLDFemale 14:14:19
107Jean Gray04:57:21ALL AGESGOLDFemale 14:15:35
109Steve Hall03:28:08ALL AGESGOLDMale 12:53:28
110Elliott Harley05:56:48ALL AGESSILVERMaleVelo Club Rutland14:39:02
111David Hepworth07:24:15ALL AGES Male 16:01:45
112Julie Hepworth07:24:14ALL AGES FemaleQueensbury Queens of the Mountain16:01:44
113Guy Hewitt06:35:08ALL AGESBRONZEMaleWatford Velo Sport15:27:02
115David HigginsStartedALL AGES Male 
116Matt Hill06:54:05ALL AGESBRONZEMale 15:12:51
118Phil Holden03:29:14ALL AGESGOLDMale 12:52:19
120Richard Hollis06:07:12ALL AGESBRONZEMaleAlbarosa Cycling Club14:28:19
169Lewis Payne05:03:41ALL AGESSILVERMale 13:53:53
174Andrew Dandy08:18:47ALL AGES Male 16:25:20
175Shawn Cust08:18:37ALL AGES Male 16:25:07
178Darell Griffith05:34:26ALL AGESSILVERMale 14:06:30
179Martin Robson08:09:54ALL AGES Male 16:57:11
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018