Thorpe Park Sprint Triathlon Race 1 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
3 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 14 (692 items)
[1]234567...11121314
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
161Sam Wade00:57:5925-29 (E)1Male1Team Pedal CoverWave100:09:5300:00:5400:30:3800:00:5700:15:36
2196Gary Laybourrne00:59:0035-39 (G)1Male2SLH TriathlonWave200:10:4600:00:5200:30:3500:01:0800:15:38
3106Edward Castro00:59:3030-34 (F)1Male3Bedford HarriersWave200:09:2400:00:5000:31:1000:01:0400:17:00
441James Hodgson00:59:3920-24 (D)1Male4 Wave100:10:2600:00:5100:31:1100:00:5600:16:12
513Oscar Rogers's00:59:40Under 201Male5Burnham on Sea Swim and Sports AcademyWave100:09:5700:00:4300:31:4500:00:5700:16:16
6129Daniel Jenkin01:00:0030-34 (F)2Male6RedVenom.co.ukWave200:11:1700:01:2100:30:2400:01:0200:15:54
7184Chris Stanton01:00:3035-39 (G)2Male7TrisurreyWave200:10:3900:00:5800:29:3700:01:0700:18:07
829David Pearson01:00:3220-24 (D)2Male8Oxford University Triathlon ClubWave100:10:3100:01:0800:30:4200:01:0000:17:09
923Zachary Deller01:00:5620-24 (D)3Male9Les StablesWave100:10:2300:00:5400:31:5800:00:5400:16:45
1014Alex Harrison01:01:01Under 202Male10SDCC tri teamWave100:09:5500:00:5100:31:4000:00:5500:17:38
11434Mark Whittaker01:01:0145-49 (I)1Male11Deal TriWave500:11:4900:01:1700:29:3800:01:0800:17:07
1273Sam Begg01:01:1425-29 (E)2Male12 Wave100:11:2400:01:0500:31:0800:00:5700:16:39
1351Matthew James01:01:2925-29 (E)3Male13Birmingham running and triathlonWave100:09:5400:01:0600:31:3100:00:5900:17:57
14118Rob Payne01:01:3430-34 (F)3Male14 Wave200:11:3000:00:4300:31:1600:01:0000:17:02
1543Jack Bristow01:01:3520-24 (D)4Male15 Wave100:11:0800:01:0200:31:2500:00:5600:17:03
1620Matt Papa01:01:3720-24 (D)5Male16BustinskinWave100:10:1000:01:0000:32:2000:01:0300:17:02
1726Chris Price01:01:3820-24 (D)6Male17Hoddesdon Triathlon ClubWave100:09:4800:01:0000:32:5600:01:0300:16:49
18423Duncan Shea-Simonds01:01:4045-49 (I)2Male18Race HubWave500:11:5000:01:0000:30:1300:01:1500:17:21
19407Tim Watson01:01:4445-49 (I)3Male19Torbay TriathlonWave500:10:3300:01:1100:32:1500:01:1100:16:32
20105James Cox01:01:4530-34 (F)4Male20 Wave200:10:4000:00:5300:30:4800:01:1700:18:05
2116Harry Buttle01:01:47Under 203Male21Team Surrey TriathlonWave100:10:0100:00:5300:32:1600:00:5700:17:37
2268Matthew Wright01:01:5725-29 (E)4Male22Savage Triathlon ClubWave100:09:5800:01:0000:32:4200:01:0500:17:11
23468colin dixon01:02:0245-49 (I)4Male23 Wave500:11:0400:00:5700:31:1500:01:0800:17:36
2462Mateusz Kolodziej01:02:1825-29 (E)5Male24Hampstead Triathlon ClubWave100:10:3200:01:0800:31:5600:01:0500:17:35
25457Simon Crook01:02:3145-49 (I)5Male25epsom triathlon clubWave500:11:3900:00:4900:31:5500:01:0400:17:02
26360patrick tierney01:02:5440-44 (H)1Male26 Wave400:11:2100:01:1600:30:4800:01:1800:18:10
27418James Long01:03:0045-49 (I)6Male27Farnham Triathlon ClubWave500:10:5600:01:0100:31:1200:01:1300:18:36
2836William Atkinson01:03:2120-24 (D)7Male28 Wave100:10:1000:01:1400:33:5500:01:1200:16:49
299Jacob Cann01:03:26Under 204Male29Horsham AmphibiansWave100:11:2000:01:0800:32:2800:01:0300:17:25
3069Kit Bennett01:03:2925-29 (E)6Male30Clapham ChasersWave100:11:2300:00:5800:32:3300:01:0400:17:29
3190Koen Jasper01:03:3425-29 (E)7Male31Hereford Triathlon ClubWave100:12:3900:01:0800:31:3300:01:0100:17:10
3279Lewis Peacock01:03:4425-29 (E)8Male32 Wave100:11:3100:01:0400:33:0900:01:0900:16:50
33392Mark Yeoman01:03:5040-44 (H)2Male33Sigma Sport / Viceroys TCWave400:10:3700:01:0000:32:0200:01:2400:18:46
3428Benjamin Sommerville01:03:5820-24 (D)8Male34Loughborough TriathlonWave100:10:0300:01:1100:32:5200:00:5900:18:51
3535Demri Mitchell01:04:0920-24 (D)9Male35Jersey Triathlon ClubWave100:10:3000:00:5300:32:3200:01:2100:18:52
3618Joseph Drake01:04:1020-24 (D)10Male36Salisbury TriWave100:11:1300:00:5800:33:3700:01:0400:17:17
37139Christopher Hovenden01:04:2730-34 (F)5Male37Les Stables Triathlon HolidaysWave200:13:0000:00:5800:31:1200:01:1800:17:57
3870Jonathan Pontin01:04:3725-29 (E)9Male38 Wave100:12:3400:01:0500:31:0900:01:0500:18:41
39167Sebastian Harrison01:04:3835-39 (G)3Male39London Fields LidoWave200:12:3900:01:0600:31:5400:01:1300:17:44
4039Tom Patmore01:04:3920-24 (D)11Male40Clapham ChasersWave100:11:4500:00:5600:32:1400:01:0000:18:42
4131Jack Harrison01:04:4220-24 (D)12Male41 Wave100:11:2900:01:0400:32:1700:01:0600:18:44
42459Alan Harris01:04:4445-49 (I)7Male42 Wave500:11:3500:00:5600:32:2900:01:1400:18:28
4399Liam O'Mahoney01:04:4525-29 (E)10Male43East London TriathletesWave100:12:0400:01:0300:33:1200:01:1800:17:05
44103Oliver Bridge01:04:4930-34 (F)6Male44 Wave200:11:2600:01:0900:34:0000:01:0600:17:05
4519Daniel Shepherd01:04:5420-24 (D)13Male45Team Proto-ColWave100:09:5900:01:1500:35:0400:01:0300:17:31
4610Ben Scott01:04:54Under 205Male46Hillingdon TriathletesWave100:10:5300:01:0000:34:2300:01:0000:17:37
4727Daniel Madden01:04:5620-24 (D)14Male47University of BirminghamWave100:11:5900:00:5900:32:4900:01:0800:17:59
4898Christopher Yoxall01:05:0125-29 (E)11Male48Leighton Buzzard Triathlon ClubWave100:10:3000:01:1100:33:2400:01:0600:18:47
49175Rob Osborn01:05:0535-39 (G)4Male49Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon TeamWave200:13:3700:01:0000:30:5500:01:1500:18:16
50598richard searle01:05:1050-54 (J)1Male50stroudWave700:11:0700:01:1100:33:1200:01:2700:18:12
Page 1 of 14 (692 items)
[1]234567...11121314
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018