Whitstable 10K Road Race 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
7 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (629 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Pos
1441Thomas Manning00:34:3800:34:3816-391Male1Mens Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
2560Daniel Pyne00:35:4700:35:4716-392Male2Mens Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
346Dylan John Beaver00:36:1500:36:1540-491Male3Mens Team CompetitionCentral Park Athletics3
4549Stephen Poole00:36:2500:36:2440-492Male4Mens Team CompetitionIstead & Ifield 
596Reuben Burford00:37:0700:37:0640-493Male5Mens Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
6219Dom Fiore00:38:0000:37:5940-494Male6Mens Team CompetitionCambridge Harriers 
7736James Willingham00:38:1000:38:0540-495Male7Mens Team CompetitionOrpington Road Runners 
810Tom Ashby00:38:2800:38:2716-393Male8   
9468Stuart McNally00:38:3100:38:3040-496Male9Mens Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
10193Tony Durey00:38:5800:38:5850-591Male10Mens Team CompetitionCentral Park Athletics3
11669Andy Swan00:39:0300:39:0240-497Male11Mens Team CompetitionDeal Tri Club 
12462Lee Mcaffee00:39:4000:39:3816-394Male12Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
13753Cas Wright00:39:5200:39:4816-341Female1Female Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
1497Rowan Burford00:40:1900:40:1716-395Male13Mens Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
15701Michael Vince00:40:2200:40:2116-396Male14   
16693Jamie Turner00:40:2700:40:2340-498Male15   
17547Martin Pleace00:40:3100:40:3040-499Male16Mens Team CompetitionFAVERSHAM RUNNING CLUB7
18333Andy Holmes00:40:3600:40:3316-397Male17Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
19465Roderick McLachlan00:40:4400:40:4016-398Male18   
20405Chris Lawley00:41:3000:41:2740-4910Male19Mens Team CompetitionSittingbourne Striders 
2195Rebecca Burford00:41:4500:41:4416-342Female2Female Team CompetitionDartford Harriers AC1
22265Matt Gough00:41:4700:41:4616-399Male20   
2352Martin Blackley00:41:5400:41:5150-592Male21   
24449Nick Marsden00:41:5800:41:5450-593Male22Mens Team CompetitionBexley AC4
25664Caine Stringer00:42:0000:41:5740-4911Male23   
26437Connor Mallion-woods00:42:0500:42:0516-3910Male24Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
27618Olly Scott00:42:1100:42:1040-4912Male25Mens Team CompetitionShepherd Neame5
28414Gareth Lehane00:42:1400:42:1016-3911Male26Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
29358Vytas Jakimavicius00:42:1600:42:0816-3912Male27   
30495James Murrin00:42:1600:42:1140-4913Male28Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
31348Mark John Hubbard00:42:1700:42:1250-594Male29   
3292Anthony Bunce00:42:2200:42:0816-3913Male30   
33655Matthew Spanton00:42:3100:42:2316-3914Male31   
34699Jan Van Ansem00:42:3200:42:2240-4914Male32   
35545Luke Phillips00:42:3400:42:2916-3915Male33   
3614Glen Baker00:42:4200:42:3940-4915Male34   
37309Neil Hemming00:42:4900:42:4140-4916Male35Mens Team CompetitionOrpington Road Runners 
3837John Barnes00:42:5400:42:3116-3916Male36Mens Team CompetitionShepherd Neame5
39508Josie Nye00:42:5800:42:5516-343Female3Female Team CompetitionSwale Combined AC 
40303Luke Harvey00:43:0200:42:5516-3917Male37   
41496Steve Musk00:43:0300:43:0116-3918Male38   
42248Cole Gibbens00:43:1400:43:1316-3919Male39Mens Team CompetitionInvicta East Kent AC 
43714Oliver Wardman00:43:2100:43:1216-3920Male40   
4454Rich Blatchford00:43:2400:43:1816-3921Male41   
45370Anoushka Johnson00:43:2400:43:1435-441Female4Female Team CompetitionCentral Park Athletics3
4638James Barney00:43:2700:43:2216-3922Male42Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
47588Sean Rodwell00:43:3000:43:1916-3923Male43Mens Team CompetitionMedway And Maidstone Ac 
48355Gary Jackson00:43:3900:43:3540-4917Male44   
49559Martyn Pymm00:43:4700:43:4140-4918Male45Mens Team CompetitionRebel Runners Medway2
5086Andy Brown00:43:4700:43:3750-595Male46Mens Team CompetitionBexley AC4
Page 1 of 13 (629 items)
[1]234567...10111213
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018