Kingfisher Aquathlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
29 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run
1301Brett Baker00:21:52.67Youth1Male1Greenwich Tritons00:05:03.1900:16:49.48
2304Alfie Mcglennon00:23:32.73Youth2Male2Thames Valley Triathletes00:05:23.2000:18:09.53
3336Eddie Jodrell00:23:36.61Youth3Male3 00:06:21.7100:17:14.90
4306Matthew Maginn00:24:07.31Youth4Male4Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:33.1600:18:34.15
5323Jonny Brook00:24:28.81Youth5Male5Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:40.0500:17:48.76
6313Charlie Hughes00:24:35.27Youth6Male6Optima Racing Team00:05:57.1300:18:38.14
7302Joseph Jeffery00:25:02.30Youth7Male7Bexley Athletic Club00:05:16.0000:19:46.30
8330Jake Gillett00:25:11.86Youth8Male8Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:16.8500:18:55.01
9305Ella Peters00:25:26.24Youth1Female1Jetsream Tri Club00:05:44.2000:19:42.04
10310Joe Levine00:25:36.95Youth9Male9Westcroft Triathlon Club00:06:18.6300:19:18.32
11315Evelyn Dumbleton00:26:39.09Youth2Female2London Fields Triathlon Club00:06:10.3900:20:28.70
12319Imogen Deakin00:26:45.56Youth3Female3 00:06:23.9300:20:21.63
13327Liam Lockwood00:26:46.09Youth10Male10Greenwich Tritons00:06:23.8300:20:22.26
14340George Solomon00:27:40.00Youth11Male11 00:07:37.6100:20:02.39
15321Millie Hughes00:28:52.12Youth4Female4Jetsream Tri Club00:28:52.12
16308Lara-Louise Gough00:28:59.67Youth5Female5Ocean Lake Triathlon00:05:55.1100:23:04.56
17307Alex Chilton00:29:00.39Youth12Male12Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:43.2800:22:17.11
18320Poppy Jensen00:29:09.08Youth6Female6 00:06:24.8800:22:44.20
19333Tallulah Penney00:29:33.55Youth7Female7Optima Racing Team00:06:58.5300:22:35.02
20317Jemima Earing00:30:02.98Youth8Female8 00:06:43.6200:23:19.36
21342Isabelle Stoneham00:30:03.66Youth9Female9Greenwich Tritons00:09:16.1500:20:47.51
22329Verity Parnham00:30:05.95Youth10Female10Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:46.3800:23:19.57
23334Phoebe Fennell00:30:14.47Youth11Female11Optima Racing Team00:07:44.1500:22:30.32
24339Sam Clark00:30:23.21Youth13Male13Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:46.3800:23:36.83
25345Isobel Goodger00:30:43.77Youth12Female12Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:07:12.7500:23:31.02
26335Emma Hurdle00:30:55.67Youth13Female13Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:08:08.1300:22:47.54
27324Sophia Luck00:30:59.56Youth14Female14 00:07:22.2200:23:37.34
28338Freya Burton-Franklin00:31:35.84Youth15Female15Greenwich Tritons00:08:44.5100:22:51.33
29331Ciara Aldous00:31:49.55Youth16Female16Kingfisher Triathletes00:07:38.6400:24:10.91
30326Madeline Carr00:32:07.36Youth17Female17Greenwich Tritons00:07:18.7500:24:48.61
31341Esme Cerilli00:33:11.88Youth18Female18Kingston Athletics & Polytechnic Harriers00:08:01.3300:25:10.55
32314Zahra Chisholm00:34:47.62Youth19Female19Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:06.5200:28:41.10
303Jacob PattersonNot startedYouthMaleOptima Racing Team
312Zoe WhiteNot startedYouthFemale 
322Megan DaviesNot startedYouthFemalePhoenix Tri Club (SE)
328Grace Bowden-StoneNot startedYouthFemale 
337Daniella RobsonNot startedYouthFemaleCrystal Palace Triathletes
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)