Doncaster 10K 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
26 November 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 41 (2007 items)
[1]234567...38394041
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team Pos
Race Horse Name
1998Daniel Kestrel00:32:20.600:32:19.9U401Male1Team Blizard 1 
21049Arron Larkin00:32:59.600:32:58.6U402Male2Rotherham harriers3 
31631Matthew Smith00:33:07.600:33:06.9U403Male3Team Blizard 1 
41222Lee Milburn00:33:19.600:33:18.8U404Male4Doncaster AC2Milburn
51870Rob Weekes00:33:41.100:33:40.9U405Male5East hull harriers6Bobby dazzler
61699Wes Taylor00:34:35.800:34:33.6U406Male6  Wes
7746Billy Hayton00:34:38.600:34:38.1U407Male7Pontypridd Roadents AC Stretch Armstrong
81984Simon Wright00:34:49.900:34:48.1MV501Male8Doncaster AC2Handsome vet
940Dave Sedgwick00:35:18.900:35:17.6MV401Male9Na22Disco D
10258Jordan Carlile00:35:47.600:35:46.9U201Male10Cleethorpes Ac4Ooh manÞ manÞ
111221Rafal Mielczarczyk00:35:52.300:35:50.4MV402Male11West End Runners  
121154Steven Marshall00:35:56.600:35:54.6MV451Male12Rotherham Harriers & AC3 
13392James Croft00:36:08.100:36:06.9U408Male13Gainsborough & Morton Striders5 
14153Jenny Blizard00:36:10.100:36:08.4FV401Female1Team Blizard 1 
15668Mark Gray00:36:11.700:36:11.2MV452Male14Steel city striders   
161048craig lane00:36:12.100:36:11.4U409Male15Humber triathletes Coach craig
171797Joseph Wade00:36:15.600:36:10.1U4010Male16Dark Peak Fell Runners   
181061Paul Legard00:36:17.600:36:14.6U4011Male17   
191106Sarah Lowery00:36:20.300:36:17.4FV351Female2Sheffield RC / Team Blizard Sarah
201171Thomas Mawer00:36:28.900:36:26.9U4012Male18East Hull Harriers & AC Tiger Lily
211385ben plumpton00:36:41.400:36:40.6U171Male19cleethorpes4ben plumpton
22371Neil Cope00:36:49.400:36:45.9U4013Male20Mansfield Harriers  
23663Wayne Greenfield00:36:49.600:36:43.4U4014Male21Gainsborough and Morton Striders5Greeny
241583Rob Shoreson00:36:50.100:36:46.6U4015Male22   
251975Chris Wray00:36:57.400:36:56.2MV453Male23Cleethorpes athletic4Stingray
261431Chris Ramsay00:37:11.400:37:06.4MV454Male24Danum Harriers7Rambo
271788David Vickers00:37:11.900:37:07.6MV455Male25Scunthorpe and district AC8Davy Boy
281691John Tanner00:37:14.100:37:09.9MV502Male26  Tanner
29445Nicola Devine00:37:20.400:37:15.2U351Female3Doncaster AC2 
3044Shaun Ashmore00:37:20.900:37:10.6MV456Male27Sheffield running club11Foinavon
311399Mike Potter00:37:27.400:37:21.9U4016Male28Kingston upon Hull AC12Potter
32759Andrew Hemmings00:37:29.400:37:21.9U4017Male29City of Hull AC10Freight train
33964Mark Jones00:37:31.300:37:28.9MV403Male30  dothemarkman
34712Patrick Harness00:37:41.600:37:37.7U4018Male31goole viking striders9 
35673Chris Griffiths00:37:44.400:37:34.9MV404Male32Rotherham Harriers & AC3Fading Badly
361268Nathan MURPHY00:37:44.600:37:38.9U172Male33Danum Harriers7TAFF'S LAD
371321James Osborne00:37:45.600:37:40.4U4019Male34Doncaster AC2Jimmy the Ginge
381219Ian Micklethwaite00:37:45.900:37:43.1MV457Male35West Yorkshire Police Triathlon PC Plodder
391038Andy Lakeland00:37:51.900:37:42.3MV458Male36South Yorkshire Police AC Legs Lakeland
401189Jonny McFaul00:38:01.100:37:57.2U4020Male37goole viking striders9Jonny Boy
41699David Hanks00:38:02.100:37:53.9U4021Male38Kingstone Runners21Hanksy
421837Phil Ward00:38:02.900:37:58.2U4022Male39   
43865shaun hunt00:38:03.900:38:02.6MV551Male40  GRANDAD
441046Paul Lane00:38:05.100:37:55.8MV503Male41Danum Harriers7West Country Boy
451601Chris Slight00:38:06.400:37:59.1MV405Male42Scunthorpe and District8Running like a cripple
4674Emma Ballantyne00:38:13.900:38:12.4U352Female4City of York AC  
471675Kevin Summers00:38:14.600:38:10.2U4023Male43   
48540Martin Fickling00:38:16.100:38:12.9U4024Male44Mansfield harriers & ac  
491017Andy Kinsley00:38:19.100:38:13.1U4025Male45Retford 10k Mind matters
50898Matt Isle00:38:20.400:38:07.6MV406Male46   
Page 1 of 41 (2007 items)
[1]234567...38394041
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017