Alice Holt 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
23 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Club
1113Ed Hutchings00:36:3200:35:49Male Senior (16-39)1Male 
2245James Shaire00:38:0200:37:17Male Senior (16-39)2MaleGuildford & Godalming AC
3220Christopher Tizzard00:39:4600:39:01Male Senior (16-39)3MaleBlackwater Valley Runners
4216Oliver Stevenson00:40:0300:39:18Male Senior (16-39)4MaleBlackwater Valley Runners
5148Stephen Low00:40:4200:39:58Male V501MaleBlackwater Valley Runners
6232James Wallace00:41:1400:40:30Male Senior (16-39)5MaleHart Road Runners
7170Jeffrey O'Connor00:42:3100:41:47Male Senior (16-39)6MaleFleet & Crookham Athletics Club
859Helen Cozens00:42:5600:42:12Female Senior1FemaleFleet & Crookham AC
983Tom Frost00:42:5600:42:13Male V502Maleliss runners
10204Chris Shipley00:42:5900:42:12Male Senior (16-39)7MaleHaslemere Border A C
11174Simon Palmer00:43:1300:42:29Male V401MaleTadworth AC
12143Dominic Lobo00:43:1500:42:31Male V402MaleFleet & Crookham AC
1364Andrew Danson00:43:4000:42:55Male Senior (16-39)8MaleHart Road Runners
1426Charles Boffin00:44:0400:43:19Male V503MaleHRR
15146Toby Loomis00:44:0800:43:16Male Senior (16-39)9MaleFarnham Runners
1662Timothy Cummins00:44:1200:43:28Male V403MaleFarnham Runners
1781Rob Fleming00:44:1700:43:32Male V404Maleliss runners
1837Lee Caiels00:44:2800:43:42Male Senior (16-39)10MaleLordshill Road Runners
1932Bob Brimicombe00:44:3600:43:48Male V504MaleFarnham Runners
20109Nathan Holmes00:45:1400:44:27Male Senior (16-39)11Male 
21110Nick Holmes00:45:3600:44:50Male V505MaleFleet & Crookham AC
22172Jeremy Orbell00:45:4000:44:54Male V506Male 
2355Terry Copeland00:45:5900:45:08Male V507MaleFarnham Runners
24128Dean Kellaway00:46:0300:45:17Male V405MaleHaslemere Border AC
25117Andrew J James00:46:0800:45:23Male V601MaleLiss RC
26131Barnaby Kempster00:46:3600:45:32Male Senior (16-39)12Male 
27154Bernadette Maher00:46:4700:46:01Female V351Femalewimbledon windmilers
28159Adrian McTernan00:47:0600:46:22Male V508Male 
29192Donna Read00:47:2300:46:38Female V451Female 
30169Ben O'Connor00:47:2900:46:38Male V406MaleFleet & Crookham Athletics Club
3189Colin Gow00:47:5900:47:13Male V407Male 
3241Matthew Carle00:48:0300:47:14Male V408Male 
33179Emma Pearson00:48:2600:47:39Female V352FemaleFarnham Runners
34208Alasdair N M Skelley00:48:3700:47:50Male V409Male 
35175Richard Parke00:48:3700:47:46Male V4010MaleBlackwater Valley Runners
3654Kayleigh Copeland00:49:0000:48:10Female Senior2FemaleFarnham Runners
371Dan Adams00:49:0300:48:15Male Senior (16-39)13Male 
3892Michael Guy00:49:1100:48:19Male V4011Male 
3973Michael Ducker00:49:1300:48:20Male V4012Male 
402Andy Allan00:49:1600:48:30Male Senior (16-39)14Malewimbledon windmilers
41167Kevin Munt00:49:2700:48:41Male V602MaleHart Road Runners
42135Wendy Kilner-Smith00:49:3600:48:40Female V353Female 
434Gregory Allin00:49:4600:49:00Male V4013MaleHart Road Runners
44116Stuart Jackson00:49:5000:48:51Male Senior (16-39)15Male 
4546Lynda Coggins00:50:1500:49:25Female V452FemaleFarnham Runners
46267Jim Vince00:50:2000:49:25Male V509Male 
47141Bethany Lewis00:50:2100:49:16Female Senior3Female 
48249William Boughton00:50:2800:49:43Male Senior (16-39)16Male 
49215Terry Steadman00:50:2900:49:40Male V603MaleFarnham Runners
5070Olivia Deakin00:50:3500:49:50Female V354Female 
Page 1 of 5 (234 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017