Portsmouth RNLI 10K and Southsea Pirates Pieces of Eight 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
4 Oct 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1211Julian Manning00:33:35Finished40-491Male1Denmead Striders
2145Rhys Goddard00:34:09Finished20-291Male2Nene Valley Harriers
36Gary Armstrong00:37:05Finished20-292Male3Denmead Striders
4347Jack Wergan00:37:25FinishedUnder 201Male4winchester
5356Guy Whittaker00:38:16Finished20-293Male5 
6135Dariusz Gabryel00:38:34Finished30-391Male6 
7296Jeff Scarle00:38:40Finished30-392Male7Lordshill Road Runners
8161Simon Hearnden00:38:58Finished40-492Male8Stubbington Green Road Runners
9197Jeremy Laming00:38:58Finished40-493Male9 
10408Jamie Hillsden00:39:16Finished40-494Male10Portsmouth Triathlete
11313Bohuslav Sosna00:39:43Finished30-393Male11Portsmouth Triathletes
12156Andrew Hardman00:39:49Finished20-294Male12 
13237Shaun Newton00:40:16Finished30-394Male13City of Portsmouth Ac
14425Philibert Chenais00:40:43Finished30-395Male14 
15153Chris Hall00:40:52Finished40-495Male15 
16268Ivan Prince00:41:03Finished40-496Male16Chichester Runners & AC
1719Richard Batten00:41:22Finished40-497Male17Stubbington Green
18116Daniel Elliott00:41:46Finished30-396Male18 
19232Daniel Mullings00:42:12Finished30-398Male19 
20261Andy Pittman00:42:28Finished30-399Male20Smcd
21350Kristofor Westermeyer00:42:34Finished30-397Male21 
22275Trevor Riddell00:42:43Finished40-498Male22 
23345Nicholas Webb00:43:12Finished40-499Male23 
24290Brett Rumfitt00:43:18Finished50-591Male24 
25273Peter Rejchrt00:43:25Finished40-4910Male25 
26302Daniel Shawyer00:43:32Finished30-3910Male26 
27194Leigh Albury00:43:40Finished40-4911Male27BAFFINS FIT CLUB
28325Linda Taylor00:44:02Finished40-491Female1charnwood athletic
29419Jeremy Hollinshead00:44:13Finished40-4912Male28 
30155Andy Halliwell00:44:17Finished20-295Male29 
31267Matthew Price00:44:25Finished30-3911Male30Smcd
3240Richard Brown00:44:43Finished30-3912Male31 
33339Kenneth Walker00:44:48Finished50-592Male32 
34411Rob Turner00:44:49Finished40-4913Male33 
3546Lisa Calladine00:44:51Finished30-391Female2 
3633Tim Bradley00:45:19Finished40-4914Male34 
37191Damian Koblintz00:45:40Finished30-3915Male35Wiggle
38386Raul Garcia Tapia00:45:45Finished30-3914Male36 
39348Simon Wergan00:45:45Finished50-593Male37 
4088Billy Davies00:45:46Finished40-4915Male38St Denys Primary
41210Piotr Majewski00:46:03Finished30-3917Male39 
42111David Edwards00:46:06Finished30-3913Male40Portsmouth Triathletes
4365James Collier00:46:11Finished30-3916Male41 
44421Paul Hewitt00:46:12Finished50-594Male42Millside Runners
45186Wlodzimierz Keder00:46:15Finished40-4916Male43No
4647Mark Capocci00:46:26Finished40-4917Male44 
4743Bethany Burnett00:46:33Finished20-292Female3Canterbury Harriers
48294Feroz Salam00:46:40Finished20-296Male45 
49257Leon Perry00:46:42Finished30-3918Male46 
50378Warren Chebby00:46:45Finished40-4918Male47 
Page 1 of 7 (346 items)
[1]234567

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018