Les Witton Dartford 10 2013
17 Mar 2013

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1240Peter TuckerPeter Tucker
#240 Male Male under 40
00:56:0000:56:00
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedMale under 401Male1Dartford H
2344Stephen ThackerayStephen Thackeray
#344 Male Male under 40
00:56:3200:56:32
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedMale under 402Male2BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
3410Jamal MohamedJamal Mohamed
#410 Male Male under 40
00:57:0400:57:04
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedMale under 403Male3ACHILLIES AC
481SIMON ROOSTSIMON ROOST
#81 Male Male under 40
00:57:3000:57:30
(Finished)
4
(4)
FinishedMale under 404Male4
5364Mark PennyMark Penny
#364 Male Male under 40
01:00:1301:00:13
(Finished)
5
(5)
FinishedMale under 405Male5Kent Police
6154FINTAN PARKINSONFINTAN PARKINSON
#154 Male Male under 40
01:00:5001:00:50
(Finished)
6
(6)
FinishedMale under 406Male6BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY H
7310NICK VARLEYNICK VARLEY
#310 Male Male 40-49
01:01:0201:01:02
(Finished)
1
(7)
FinishedMale 40-491Male7Swanley & District
8211Daniel PyneDaniel Pyne
#211 Male Male under 40
01:01:1901:01:19
(Finished)
7
(8)
FinishedMale under 407Male8Dartford H
9424Stephen DipreStephen Dipre
#424 Male Male 40-49
01:01:4301:01:43
(Finished)
2
(9)
FinishedMale 40-492Male9New Eltham Joggers
10252TINA OLDERSHAWTINA OLDERSHAW
#252 Female Female 45-54
01:03:3501:03:35
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedFemale 45-541Female1PADDOCK WOOD ATHLETIC CLUB
11210CHRIS DESMONDCHRIS DESMOND
#210 Male Male 50-59
01:03:5701:03:57
(Finished)
1
(10)
FinishedMale 50-591Male10Sevenoaks AC
12342Chris LydonChris Lydon
#342 Male Male 50-59
01:04:4301:04:43
(Finished)
2
(11)
FinishedMale 50-592Male11BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
13235DANIEL WALSHDANIEL WALSH
#235 Male Male under 40
01:04:4801:04:48
(Finished)
8
(12)
FinishedMale under 408Male12ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
1425Simon ParrinSimon Parrin
#25 Male Male under 40
01:04:5101:04:51
(Finished)
9
(13)
FinishedMale under 409Male13ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
15221MALCOLM PARSONSMALCOLM PARSONS
#221 Male Male 40-49
01:04:5401:04:54
(Finished)
3
(14)
FinishedMale 40-493Male14Swanley & District
16136LEN CROWDERLEN CROWDER
#136 Male Male 40-49
01:04:5501:04:55
(Finished)
4
(15)
FinishedMale 40-494Male15BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY H
17316BILLY RAYNERBILLY RAYNER
#316 Male Male under 40
01:05:1801:05:18
(Finished)
10
(16)
FinishedMale under 4010Male16
18416James LowndesJames Lowndes
#416 Male Male under 40
01:05:2601:05:26
(Finished)
11
(17)
FinishedMale under 4011Male17BARKINNG ROAD RUNNERS
19158SIMON CULVERSIMON CULVER
#158 Male Male under 40
01:05:5301:05:53
(Finished)
12
(18)
FinishedMale under 4012Male18BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB
2019Robert RussellRobert Russell
#19 Male Male 40-49
01:06:1801:06:18
(Finished)
5
(19)
FinishedMale 40-495Male19SERPENTINE RC
21145PAUL BRACEYPAUL BRACEY
#145 Male Male under 40
01:06:2801:06:28
(Finished)
13
(20)
FinishedMale under 4013Male20
227Helen WindsorHelen Windsor
#7 Female Female Under 35
01:06:5401:06:54
(Finished)
1
(2)
FinishedFemale Under 351Female2SERPENTINE RC
23148MUSTAFA HUSEYINMUSTAFA HUSEYIN
#148 Male Male under 40
01:06:5901:06:59
(Finished)
14
(21)
FinishedMale under 4014Male21
24437David BeadleDavid Beadle
#437 Male Male 40-49
01:07:1101:07:11
(Finished)
6
(22)
FinishedMale 40-496Male22BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY H
25237GRANT BATHERGRANT BATHER
#237 Male Male under 40
01:07:2701:07:27
(Finished)
15
(23)
FinishedMale under 4015Male23
26333Gareth LewisGareth Lewis
#333 Male Male 40-49
01:07:5501:07:55
(Finished)
7
(24)
FinishedMale 40-497Male24Sittingbourne Striders
2760MARTIN CUNNINGHAMMARTIN CUNNINGHAM
#60 Male Male 50-59
01:08:0001:08:00
(Finished)
3
(25)
FinishedMale 50-593Male25Petts Wood
28400Steve ChissellSteve Chissell
#400 Male Male 40-49
01:08:2301:08:23
(Finished)
8
(26)
FinishedMale 40-498Male26
2948MATTHEW MACMILLANMATTHEW MACMILLAN
#48 Male Male under 40
01:08:2501:08:25
(Finished)
16
(27)
FinishedMale under 4016Male27
3097Mark ReynoldsMark Reynolds
#97 Male Male 40-49
01:08:2801:08:28
(Finished)
9
(28)
FinishedMale 40-499Male28
31172GRAHAM HARRAWAYGRAHAM HARRAWAY
#172 Male Male under 40
01:08:3301:08:33
(Finished)
17
(29)
FinishedMale under 4017Male29Sittingbourne Striders
32258LUCY FLANNERLUCY FLANNER
#258 Female Female Under 35
01:09:0001:09:00
(Finished)
2
(3)
FinishedFemale Under 352Female3SOLIHULL AND SMALL HEATH
33112Jon HunterJon Hunter
#112 Male Male 40-49
01:09:1801:09:18
(Finished)
10
(30)
FinishedMale 40-4910Male30BEXLEY AC
34412Wilfredo Chillitura ZevallosWilfredo Chillitura Zevallos
#412 Male Male under 40
01:09:5201:09:52
(Finished)
18
(31)
FinishedMale under 4018Male31ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS
35298LEE COOMBESLEE COOMBES
#298 Male Male under 40
01:09:5801:09:58
(Finished)
19
(32)
FinishedMale under 4019Male32Swanley & District
3620Nick MarsdenNick Marsden
#20 Male Male 40-49
01:09:5901:09:59
(Finished)
11
(33)
FinishedMale 40-4911Male33BEXLEY AC
37402Derren MayDerren May
#402 Male Male under 40
01:10:0301:10:03
(Finished)
20
(34)
FinishedMale under 4020Male34
38385MICHAEL DALYMICHAEL DALY
#385 Male Male under 40
01:10:5401:10:54
(Finished)
21
(35)
FinishedMale under 4021Male35GREENWICH TRITONS
39234ANTHONY O'BRIENANTHONY O'BRIEN
#234 Male Male under 40
01:11:0501:11:05
(Finished)
22
(36)
FinishedMale under 4022Male36New Eltham Joggers
40376Scott LynchScott Lynch
#376 Male Male 40-49
01:11:1201:11:12
(Finished)
12
(37)
FinishedMale 40-4912Male37Kent Police
4128Christopher LawsonChristopher Lawson
#28 Male Male under 40
01:11:2301:11:23
(Finished)
23
(38)
FinishedMale under 4023Male38
42322ALAN WRIGHTALAN WRIGHT
#322 Male Male 40-49
01:11:2701:11:27
(Finished)
13
(39)
FinishedMale 40-4913Male39BEXLEY AC
4398Peter JohnsonPeter Johnson
#98 Male Male 50-59
01:11:3301:11:33
(Finished)
4
(40)
FinishedMale 50-594Male40Thanet RR
44104Jacob HusseyJacob Hussey
#104 Male Male 40-49
01:11:5101:11:51
(Finished)
14
(41)
FinishedMale 40-4914Male41Plumstead Runners
4585SIMON HASSETTSIMON HASSETT
#85 Male Male 40-49
01:11:5601:11:56
(Finished)
15
(42)
FinishedMale 40-4915Male42Swanley & District
46124Peter SimpsonPeter Simpson
#124 Male Male under 40
01:12:2001:12:20
(Finished)
24
(43)
FinishedMale under 4024Male43
47224GRAHAM COATESGRAHAM COATES
#224 Male Male 60+
01:12:4701:12:47
(Finished)
1
(44)
FinishedMale 60+1Male44BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY H
4868GARY BLYTHEGARY BLYTHE
#68 Male Male under 40
01:13:2301:13:23
(Finished)
25
(45)
FinishedMale under 4025Male45
49175RODNEY CHINNRODNEY CHINN
#175 Male Male 50-59
01:13:5901:13:59
(Finished)
5
(46)
FinishedMale 50-595Male46CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS
50246IAN CLARKIAN CLARK
#246 Male Male under 40
01:14:0201:14:02
(Finished)
26
(47)
FinishedMale under 4026Male47
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)