Kingfisher Aquathlon and Junior Aquathlon 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
19 Apr 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1 - Run
1275Alex Yee00:35:11Sen1Male1Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:0800:30:02
2280Andrew Dyson00:38:24Sen2Male2Red Top Swim / Victoria Park Harriers00:05:3800:32:46
3281Euan Lees00:38:2840+1Male3Ful-on-Tri00:05:3200:32:55
4282Hamish Cropper00:38:36Sen3Male4Clapham Chasers00:05:4100:32:55
5292Sam Robinson00:38:59Sen4Male5Westcroft Triathlon Club00:05:4800:33:10
6285Michael Dowds00:39:25Sen5Male6Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:3100:33:53
7321Jo Dale00:39:39Sen6Male7London Fields Triathlon Club00:06:4800:32:50
8382vanrisch mclean00:40:02Sen7Male8Serpentine00:07:1000:32:51
9312Rob O'Loughlin00:40:16Sen8Male9King's College London Triathlon Club00:06:3000:33:46
10364Alan Wray00:40:2640+2Male10Herne Hill Harriers00:07:3900:32:47
11289Daniel Pinn00:40:56Sen9Male11Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:4700:35:09
12305Greg Lewis00:40:5950+1Male12Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:2300:34:36
13310Romain Benvenuto00:40:59Sen10Male13Serpentine00:06:0200:34:57
14324Richard Bull00:41:11Sen11Male14Clapham Chasers00:07:0900:34:02
15317Ryan Parry00:41:48Sen12Male15Serpentine00:06:4800:35:00
16300Richard Curling00:42:03Sen13Male16Ful-on-Tri00:06:2700:35:36
17369David Brown00:42:27Sen14Male17South London Harriers00:07:1800:35:09
18330Reuben McGregor00:42:30Sen15Male18Clapham Chasers00:06:3200:35:58
19320Barry Watts00:42:33Sen16Male19none00:06:0800:36:24
20288Nick Flower00:42:35Sen17Male20Windrush Triathlon Club00:05:4100:36:53
21380Charles McDonagh00:42:38Sen18Male21Clapham Chasers00:07:0100:35:37
22379Chris Lee00:42:50Sen19Male22Zoom Triathlon Club00:07:4200:35:07
23294Chris Yoxall00:42:51Sen20Male23Clapham Chasers00:05:2700:37:24
24302Joshua Groenendijk00:42:5640+3Male24Crystal Palace Triathletes00:05:5000:37:05
25339Timothy Smith00:43:12Sen21Male25London Fields Triathlon Club00:07:0600:36:05
26391felipe elias00:43:19Sen22Male26London Fields Triathlon Club00:06:4600:36:32
27347Jack Hambleton00:43:29Sen23Male27Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:1700:36:11
28331Simon Needle00:43:46Sen24Male28Serpentine00:06:1800:37:28
29363Gary Cummins00:43:47Sen25Male29Ealing Triathletes00:06:4400:37:02
30173Freddie Kennedy00:43:48Sen26Male30none00:07:0100:36:47
31355Ross Gentry00:43:50Sen27Male31South London Harriers00:06:4500:37:04
32316Rob Millard00:43:54Sen28Male32Windrush Triathlon Club00:06:2500:37:29
33286Sean Flynn00:43:5740+4Male33metropolitan police triathlon club00:06:0600:37:50
34319Sam Sneyd00:44:27Sen29Male34Westcroft Triathlon Club00:06:2700:38:00
35274Billy Kelly00:44:49Sen30Male35Ealing traithletes00:05:0400:39:44
36175Becky McNicholas00:44:5840+1Female1Epsom Triathlon Club00:07:3200:37:25
37201Wei-Ho Ng00:44:58Sen31Male36London Fields Triathlon Club00:08:2000:36:38
38354Mark Cawood00:44:5940+5Male37South London Harriers00:07:0800:37:50
39385Alison Wilson00:45:00Sen1Female2B Team00:07:2300:37:37
40306paul miller00:45:0440+6Male38London Fields Triathlon Club00:07:3500:37:29
41332Sara Thomas00:45:22Sen2Female3Serpentine00:07:1800:38:04
42336Kevin Freeman00:45:2840+7Male39Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:2900:38:59
43352Robert Argles00:45:4140+8Male40Ful-on-Tri00:06:5300:38:47
44184mariusz ciosek00:45:44Sen32Male41none00:07:3000:38:13
45377Lauri Kytomaa00:45:49Sen33Male42London Fields Triathlon Club00:07:5900:37:49
46220Ian Giggs00:45:58Sen34Male43Tri2o00:09:1000:36:47
47323Ruth Hutton00:46:0050+1Female4South London Harriers00:06:5600:39:03
48304Ben Hieatt-Smith00:46:02Sen35Male44South London Harriers00:06:4300:39:18
49313Nick Brackenbury00:46:03Sen36Male45London Fields Triathlon Club00:07:1600:38:46
50169Martin Leat00:46:0850+2Male46Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:1200:38:56
Page 1 of 4 (193 items)
[1]234

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018