Kingfisher Aquathlon and Junior Aquathlon 2015
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
19 Apr 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
T1 - Run
11Abel Sinko-Uribe00:16:11Male1Highgate Harriers00:05:1000:11:01
26Zak Wort00:16:49Male2none00:05:5000:10:59
320Zachary Purnell00:17:15Male3Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:1300:11:02
44Kieran Desmond00:17:26Male4none00:06:1500:11:10
55Brett Baker00:17:38Male5Greenwich Tritons00:05:4800:11:49
62Jacob Patterson00:17:41Male6Thames Turbo00:05:3100:12:09
710Millie Smith00:17:59Female1Greenwich Tritons00:05:5600:12:02
88Patrick Florida-James00:18:09Male7reigate priory ac00:06:0700:12:02
99Matyas Sinko00:18:18Male8none00:06:1000:12:08
1022Isabel Atkins00:18:31Female2Optima Racing Team00:06:5900:11:32
1111Bill Downey00:18:54Male9Comet Triathlon Club00:05:4900:13:04
1217Freya Thomson00:19:00Female3Thames Turbo00:06:2600:12:34
1319Alex Chilton00:19:11Male10Crystal Palace Triathletes00:06:0600:13:04
1414Sophie Peters00:19:31Female4Jetstream Tri Club00:06:4000:12:50
157Gabrielle Icmat00:19:37Female5Thames Turbo00:06:1100:13:25
1618Fenella Challinor00:20:07Female6Thames Turbo00:06:5300:13:14
1715Ben Dibley00:20:08Male11Thames Turbo00:07:0500:13:02
1827Ethan Mullen00:20:11Male12Thames Turbo00:07:0500:13:06
1925Ned Craddock00:20:18Male13Herne Hill Harriers00:07:2100:12:57
2016Laura Howley00:20:40Female7Thames Turbo00:06:0600:14:33
2113Joseph Yee00:20:44Male14Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:1000:13:33
2238Cameron Fraser00:21:43Male15Thames Turbo00:08:1600:13:26
2334Owen Cawood00:21:45Male16South London Harriers00:08:4600:12:58
2441Matthew Maginn00:21:47Male17Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:0500:14:42
2528Callum Goodger00:21:52Male18Thames Turbo00:07:1400:14:37
2624Zahra Chisholm00:22:31Female8Thames Turbo00:06:4600:15:45
2726Jordan Fitzpatrick00:22:41Male19none00:06:4800:15:52
2823Sinead Browne00:23:00Female9Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:3400:15:26
2936Harper Clayson00:23:15Female10Thames Turbo00:07:0600:16:08
3032Ciara Aldous00:23:22Female11Thames Turbo00:07:4900:15:33
3137Lola Rafferty00:23:38Female12Crystal Palace Triathletes00:08:3700:15:01
3231Shantel Tabunda00:23:40Female13Cheam Marcuda00:07:1800:16:21
3340Daniella Robson00:24:00Female14Crystal Palace Triathletes00:07:4500:16:14
3433Eliza Palmer00:24:18Female15Crystal Palace Triathletes00:08:0700:16:11
3535Mya Barrow00:26:05Female16Farrow Triathlon Club00:07:3900:18:25
3629Charlotte Morris00:26:29Female17Crystal Palace Triathletes00:08:0900:18:20
3721Beth Wilson00:27:18Female18Thames Turbo00:07:4800:19:30
39Alexia SaundersDNFFemaleThames Turbo00:08:0800:15:10
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018