Studland Stampede 2014
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
12 October 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (448 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1386Andrew Ridley00:45:56Finished50-591Male1Poole AC
279Anthony Clark00:46:01Finished30-391Male2Poole Runners
3248Clive Kennedy-Burn00:46:41Finished40-491Male3 
4572Gregg Shrosbree00:46:51Finished20-291Male4Poole A C
545Adrian Bonner00:47:36Finished40-492Male5Littledown Harriers
6195Kevin Hawker00:48:09Finished40-493Male6Honiton Running Club.
796Simon Crabtree00:48:23Finished30-392Male7Purbeck Runners
8115Ross Dixon00:48:29Finished30-393Male8Dorset Police AC
9304N McDermott00:49:38Finished40-494Male9Purbeck Runners
10336Hamish Murray00:49:39Finished60-691Male10Purbeck Runners
11430Reuben Skinner00:49:41Finished40-495Male11Poole AC
12203Barry Hicks00:50:19Finished30-394Male12 
13292Dom Malsom00:50:26Finished40-496Male13 
14568Steven Yates00:50:55Finished30-395Male14Poole Runners
15337Rob Murray00:51:03Finished30-396Male15Purbeck Runners
16238Tim Johnson00:51:25Finished40-497Male16 
1712Chris Arrowsmith00:51:43Finished30-397Male17 
1871Max Catterall00:51:52Finished20-292Male18 
1958Matthew Brown00:51:59Finished20-293Male19Littledown Harriers
20214David Honeywood00:52:04Finished40-498Male20 
2172Chris Chambers00:52:07Finished40-499Male21Eastleigh
22179Steven Gwillim00:52:26Finished40-4910Male22 
2355Richard Broadbent00:52:27Finished40-4911Male23Kenilworth Runners
24532John Walsgrove00:52:32Finished50-592Male24Trail Runners Association
2553Stephen Bridger00:52:36Finished50-593Male25Purbeck Runners
26153Ian Forster00:52:58Finished30-398Male26Liverpool FC
27217Andrew Horsley00:53:29Finished40-4912Male27Wimborne AC
28414Mark Savage00:53:43Finished40-4913Male28 
29356Matthew Pfeiffer00:53:48Finished30-399Male29 
3095Robert Crabtree00:54:02Finished30-3910Male30 
31325Culvin Milmer00:54:13Finished30-3911Male31Purbeck Runners
3268Alastair Carter00:54:42FinishedUnder 201Male32 
3393Jim Cowdroy00:54:43Finished40-4914Male33Littledown Harriers
34239David Johnston00:54:46Finished30-3912Male34Littledown Harriers
3546Tom Bornet00:54:52Finished20-294Male35Honiton Running club
36255Corin Lane00:54:58Finished40-4915Male36 
3798Jonathan Croom00:55:04Finished30-3913Male37 
38306Mark McDonald00:55:13Finished40-4916Male38Stubbington Green Runners
3983Matthew Coggins00:55:21Finished30-3914Male39Purbeck Runners
40113Kevin Dimarco00:55:26Finished30-3915Male40 
41225Roderic Inglis00:55:28Finished50-594Male41Honiton
42215Matthew Hooton00:55:42Finished30-3916Male42 
4386John Vinson00:55:45Finished20-295Male43Bournemouth Joggers
44449Ross Telford00:55:47Finished40-4917Male44 
45257Andy Lawlor00:55:48Finished40-4918Male45 
4633Adam Basham00:56:00Finished40-4919Male46Littledown Harriers
47172Peter Gordon00:56:00Finished20-296Male47 
48232Nick Jay00:56:15Finished40-4920Male48Littledown Harriers
49391Matt Robbins00:56:16Finished30-3917Male49 
50246Mark Kennedy00:56:17Finished50-595Male50Poole AC
Page 1 of 9 (448 items)
[1]23456789

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017