Perranporth Extreme Surf Triathlon
3 Sep 2016

     

Page 1 of 5 (219 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSwimCycleRun
1197
Jonas Gummesson01:40:56Masters1Male1Newquay Triathletes00:08:3301:02:4700:28:03
240
John Wisner01:41:14Vets1Male2Mad Hatter Sports Events00:07:3301:02:1000:29:31
3210
Grant Bateman01:42:28Open1Male3Hillingdon Triathletes 00:08:0401:03:2700:29:52
4267
Joe Healey01:42:37Masters2Male4Healeys Cyder Farm00:08:3201:00:5300:31:32
5178
Nick Slim01:43:46Masters3Male500:07:5901:02:2800:32:22
6251
Billy Harriss01:43:50Open2Male6Tri Force Endurance00:08:2801:03:0500:30:02
7263
Ian Wright01:44:49Masters4Male700:08:3301:05:4600:29:24
8133
Craig Salamone01:44:52Open3Male800:07:1901:07:3900:28:48
93
Jonny Burt01:46:06Vets2Male9Cycle Logic00:08:3101:02:5300:32:14
10250
Fenella Langridge01:46:17Open1Female1Team Pedalcover/Tredz00:07:1401:05:4600:31:07
1126
Jim Evans01:46:37Vets3Male10Slippery Eels00:08:3701:05:3600:31:01
12181
Jonny Rawlings01:46:54Vets4Male11YCWT00:08:0401:03:2400:33:36
13158
Gareth Greeves01:47:01Masters5Male1200:08:3601:07:4700:29:32
14279
Andrew Cole01:47:34Masters6Male1300:08:3601:07:0200:29:49
15103
Mark Sykes01:47:59Masters7Male14Swansea bay triathlon club00:08:5401:06:5700:30:55
16255
Steve Marks01:48:06Vets5Male15Newquay Triathletes00:08:5501:06:3000:31:19
17283
Phil Goss01:48:09Masters8Male1600:10:1201:06:4100:29:38
18262
Jacob Wood01:48:18Open4Male17Mounts Bay Harriers00:07:2001:09:3300:30:02
191
Jonny Colaco01:48:21Vets6Male18Newquay Triathletes00:08:3401:08:2700:29:59
20162
Pete Bromfield01:49:01Open5Male19Tri Force Endurance00:08:5301:06:5100:31:25
21274
Rob Gittoes01:49:29Masters9Male20Somerset RC Tri00:10:2101:05:5200:31:04
22139
Dom Ferris01:50:09Masters10Male21Team SAS00:08:5701:08:1900:31:15
23163
Jamie Stephenson01:50:15Open6Male2200:09:3801:07:2300:31:28
24242
Tim James01:50:17Masters11Male2300:08:2801:07:5100:31:38
25258
Tom Jennings01:50:20Open7Male24Plymouth Tri Club 00:09:3601:06:4400:32:50
26237
Chris Howarth01:50:29Masters12Male25Plymouth Tri Club 00:09:3201:07:2700:31:53
27215
Jason Mann01:50:33Grand Vets1Male26Torbay Tri Club00:09:0201:08:4100:31:29
28260
Team Stride Tri-Glown01:50:37Relay1Male27Stride Tri-glown00:09:1601:08:4400:31:18
29206
Team Bettle01:51:03Relay1Mixed100:10:0501:09:4200:30:01
30104
Cameron Saylor01:51:18Masters13Male2800:09:5001:06:0400:33:49
3188
Alex Tutty01:51:48Masters14Male2900:08:5001:07:5400:33:03
3246
Cristian Marcos Ayuso01:52:27Masters15Male30Ful on Tri00:08:5101:10:2200:30:58
33115
Colin Hinsley01:52:45Grand Vets2Male31Viceroys Triathlon Club00:10:3801:08:0700:32:38
34281
Olli Woods01:53:12Open8Male3200:10:0501:06:1000:35:07
35204
Mark King01:53:55Grand Vets3Male33Tri-logic00:09:4001:07:5400:34:44
36199
Nick Leyhane01:54:07Vets7Male3400:08:5501:08:3200:34:25
3775
Team Larf Cornwall01:54:17Relay2Male35Larf cornwall00:10:4201:12:5000:29:22
38246
Ben Pugh01:54:45Open9Male36RAF Triathlon00:11:3001:11:4500:29:00
39176
Vikki Thompson01:54:47Open2Female2Exeter Triathlon Club00:08:5201:11:3300:32:52
40229
Ollie Sidebotham01:54:56Open10Male3700:09:3001:10:5400:32:28
41151
Matt Hayden01:55:00Vets8Male38Tri2o00:09:4201:05:1300:37:09
42205
Ben Thomas01:55:18Masters16Male3900:08:2601:11:4500:32:43
43228
Mark Worledge01:55:18Grand Vets4Male40Mouts Bay Harriers00:10:0201:09:1200:33:45
4412
David Shephard01:55:32Masters17Male41Tewkesbury Triathlon Club00:08:1101:06:1700:38:52
45207
Team Fast And Furious Three01:55:36Relay2Mixed2Fast and Furious Three00:10:3801:10:3000:33:21
46217
Matthew Page01:55:40Masters18Male4200:09:2101:10:3200:32:53
47132
David Hinsley01:55:56Vets9Male43Army00:10:3701:07:4700:35:38
48259
Erica Booth01:56:01Masters1Female3Tri Rivington00:10:4701:08:1200:34:45
49243
Thomas Rosenfeld01:56:03Masters19Male4400:08:4801:13:2400:31:41
50236
Mark Pestridge01:56:54Vets10Male4500:10:0601:12:2600:32:30
Page 1 of 5 (219 items)