Falmouth Triathlon 2016
26 Jun 2016

     

Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSwimCycleRun
11
David Bartlett01:07:5517-391Male1Cycle Logic00:11:2100:38:5200:16:36
42
Jordan Frapwell01:14:0917-393Male4Velo Vitesse00:12:2200:43:0900:17:30
63
Charlie Rickett01:16:4517-395Male600:15:3000:41:5900:17:44
24
Donald Brooks01:10:2017-392Male2Teignbridge Tri'ers00:12:0000:38:5200:18:25
35
Darren Orchard01:12:0440-491Male3St Petrocs Dragons00:13:3400:40:0500:17:02
146
Kevin Brader01:20:1017-398Male1400:14:1300:44:5500:18:50
317
Eli Connon01:25:4317-3919Male30TR100:13:3700:48:4400:21:20
268
Chris Hewitt01:24:5217-3916Male2600:14:3600:47:4500:20:35
89
Ben Kent01:17:3217-396Male8Bike Chain Ricci Tri Team00:13:3600:42:3800:19:57
910
David Reid01:17:4840-493Male9tr1 - teamreid00:13:3900:42:3400:20:18
6911
Anna Russell01:36:2717-398Female12Plymouth00:14:0400:55:2700:24:00
5712
Laura Aspen01:33:5117-394Female5Plymouth00:15:0300:52:3400:24:16
2413
Matthew Chown01:23:4717-3915Male2400:14:4300:45:4900:21:17
6314
Helen Fielding01:35:2717-397Female800:14:1200:54:4400:23:57
517
Martyn Lewis01:16:1717-394Male5www.cyclelogic.co.uk00:13:3400:40:1500:20:58
1918
Dan Meens01:22:5517-3911Male1900:14:2800:45:4400:21:14
1519
Chris Phillips01:20:2117-399Male15St Austell wheelers CC00:14:5800:42:4400:20:48
2120
W Mark Richards01:23:2640-498Male2100:14:3100:46:1300:20:43
1821
Thomas Rosenfeld01:22:5117-3910Male1800:14:2300:46:4600:19:31
2022
Dale Tedder01:22:5917-3912Male2000:16:2700:44:2700:20:29
724
Darren Walker01:16:5940-492Male700:14:0700:41:3500:19:32
7226
Lisa Butterly01:37:0140-493Female1400:16:0500:54:1900:23:55
8328
Richard Pascoe01:39:3340-4927Male6500:17:4600:51:1500:27:34
3029
Steve Smith01:25:3940-4910Male29Plymouth Packet of Three00:15:4600:46:1600:21:54
1630
Andrew Smith01:20:5440-496Male16BCR Tri Team00:14:2200:43:5100:21:04
8031
Andrea Spencersmith01:38:3240-494Female16www.cyclelogic.co.uk00:19:0200:51:4400:24:55
7732
Glyn Talling01:38:1240-4925Male61Newquay Triathletes00:18:3100:53:4000:22:12
5833
Rebecca Walters01:34:0417-395Female600:17:0800:51:1400:23:50
10934
David Wood02:00:1250-5911Male78Newquay Road runners00:19:1201:04:4600:32:11
4435
Jonathan Bird01:29:2740-4916Male41RNRMTRI00:15:2100:45:5900:25:09
2336
Alex Brinnen01:23:3417-3914Male23gylly slsc00:15:5300:45:4500:20:10
5437
Colette Clements01:33:0617-393Female4Newquay Triathletes00:18:0600:51:5000:20:48
11340
Georgia De Vicq02:06:3717-3919Female3402:06:37
4941
Richard Inger01:32:0340-4918Male4600:16:2900:49:2900:23:25
3543
Simon James01:27:1750-592Male3300:16:4700:47:0500:21:01
44
Nathan KeatesDNF17-39Male00:17:54
3845
Mark King01:27:5250-593Male36Tri Logic00:18:0600:44:2100:23:12
1246
Larry Newton01:19:0617-397Male12bude00:14:4400:43:4700:19:02
1147
Darrin Porter01:18:5650-591Male11BCR Tri Team00:16:4200:42:1900:18:12
8248
Charlotte Putnam01:39:1117-3910Female1700:16:0201:22:08
8949
Lucy Rickett01:42:2417-3912Female20rickett01:42:24
6250
Michelle Walters01:35:2417-396Female700:16:2800:52:3100:24:46
1051
Paul Abram01:17:5640-494Male10Trilogic00:16:0700:42:2100:18:03
10352
Andy Bartlett01:52:0540-4933Male7700:22:4001:01:2500:25:09
5153
Kit Davis01:32:2840-4919Male4800:18:2900:48:5200:22:49
9054
Ruth Glover01:42:5217-3913Female21Mounts Bay Harriers00:18:0200:57:5500:24:21
9955
Denise Horner01:49:2450-594Female2400:19:2000:58:3900:28:28
5656
Olle Jinks01:33:2717-3927Male51Tr1athlon00:16:0800:50:0600:25:02
6857
Claire Longman01:36:2540-492Female1100:16:0400:55:1400:21:50
4258
Tim Nicholas01:29:0340-4914Male3900:16:0600:47:3700:22:35
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)